Program retur Liga 3-Seria 10, ediția 2020-2021

 

ETAPA 10

14,11,20 Minaur Baia Mare 0:2 Progresul Şomcuţa
14,11,20 Luceafărul 2:3 Someşul Dej
22,11,20 CSC Sânmartin 1:1 Şimleu Silvaniei
22,11,20 Unu FC Gloria 2:1 CSM Satu Mare
masa v. SCM Zalău 3:0 CAO Oradea

 

ETAPA 11

13,03,21 Luceafărul 15:00 CSC Sânmartin
13,03,21 Someşul Dej 15:00 SCM Zalău
13,03,21 CAO Oradea 15:00 Minaur Baia Mare
13,03,21 Progresul Şomcuţa 15:00 Unu FC Gloria
13,03,21 CSM Satu Mare 15:00 Şimleu Silvaniei

 

ETAPA 12

20,03,21 CSC Sânmartin 15:00 CSM Satu Mare
20,03,21 Şimleu Silvaniei 15:00 Progresul Şomcuţa
20,03,21 Unu FC Gloria 15:00 CAO Oradea
20,03,21 Minaur Baia Mare 15:00 Someşul Dej
20,03,21 SCM Zalău 15:00 Luceafărul

 

ETAPA 13

27,03,21 SCM Zalău 15:00 CSC Sânmartin
27,03,21 Luceafărul 15:00 Minaur Baia Mare
27,03,21 Someşul Dej 15:00 Unu FC Gloria
27,03,21 CAO Oradea 15:00 Şimleu Silvaniei
27,03,21 Progresul Şomcuţa 15:00 CSM Satu Mare

 

ETAPA 14

03,04,21 CSC Sânmartin 17:00 Progresul Şomcuţa
03,04,21 CSM Satu Mare 17:00 CAO Oradea
03,04,21 Şimleu Silvaniei 17:00 Someşul Dej
03,04,21 Unu FC Gloria 17:00 Luceafărul
03,04,21 Minaur Baia Mare 17:00 SCM Zalău

 

ETAPA 15

10,04,21 Minaur Baia Mare 17:00 CSC Sânmartin
10,04,21 SCM Zalău 17:00 Unu FC Gloria
10,04,21 Luceafărul 17:00 Şimleu Silvaniei
10,04,21 Someşul Dej 17:00 CSM Satu Mare
10,04,21 CAO Oradea 17:00 Progresul Şomcuţa

 

ETAPA 16

17,04,21 CSC Sânmartin 17:00 CAO Oradea
17,04,21 Progresul Şomcuţa 17:00 Someşul Dej
17,04,21 CSM Satu Mare 17:00 Luceafărul
17,04,21 Şimleu Silvaniei 17:00 SCM Zalău
17,04,21 Unu FC Gloria 17:00 Minaur Baia Mare

 

ETAPA 17

24,03,21 Unu FC Gloria 17:00 CSC Sânmartin
24,03,21 Minaur Baia Mare 17:00 Şimleu Silvaniei
24,03,21 SCM Zalău 17:00 CSM Satu Mare
24,03,21 Luceafărul 17:00 Progresul Şomcuţa
24,03,21 Someşul Dej 17:00 CAO Oradea

 

ETAPA 18

30,04,21 CSC Sânmartin 17:00 Someşul Dej
30,04,21 CAO Oradea 17:00 Luceafărul
30,04,21 Progresul Şomcuţa 17:00 SCM Zalău
30,04,21 CSM Satu Mare 17:00 Minaur Baia Mare
30,04,21 Şimleu Silvaniei 17:00 Unu FC Gloria