Program retur Liga 3-Seria 3, ediția 2019-2020

 

 

ETAPA 16

07,03,20 Progresul Spartac 15:00 SR Municipal Braşov
07,03,20 CSM Alexandria 15:00 FC Pucioasa
07,03,20 Astra 2 15:00 CS Blejoi
07,03,20 Tractorul Cetate 15:00 Vedița Colonești
07,03,20 Sporting Roșiori 15:00 CSM Slatina
07,03,20 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov 15:00 Flacăra Moreni
07,03,20 Unirea Bascov 15:00 FC Voluntari 2
07,03,20 CS Balotești 15:00 U Craiova 2

 

ETAPA 17

14,03,20 CS Balotești 15:00 Progresul Spartac
14,03,20 U Craiova 2 15:00 Unirea Bascov
14,03,20 FC Voluntari 2 15:00 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov
14,03,20 Flacăra Moreni 15:00 Sporting Roșiori
14,03,20 CSM Slatina 15:00 Tractorul Cetate
14,03,20 Vedița Colonești 15:00 Astra 2
14,03,20 CS Blejoi 15:00 CSM Alexandria
14,03,20 FC Pucioasa 15:00 SR Municipal Braşov

 

ETAPA 18

21,03,20 Progresul Spartac 15:00 FC Pucioasa
21,03,20 SR Municipal Braşov 15:00 CS Blejoi
21,03,20 CSM Alexandria 15:00 Vedița Colonești
21,03,20 Astra 2 15:00 CSM Slatina
21,03,20 Tractorul Cetate 15:00 Flacăra Moreni
21,03,20 Sporting Roșiori 15:00 FC Voluntari 2
21,03,20 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov 15:00 U Craiova 2
21,03,20 Unirea Bascov 15:00 CS Balotești

 

ETAPA 19

28,03,20 Unirea Bascov 15:00 Progresul Spartac
28,03,20 CS Balotești 15:00 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov
28,03,20 U Craiova 2 15:00 Sporting Roșiori
28,03,20 FC Voluntari 2 15:00 Tractorul Cetate
28,03,20 Flacăra Moreni 15:00 Astra 2
28,03,20 CSM Slatina 15:00 CSM Alexandria
28,03,20 Vedița Colonești 15:00 SR Municipal Braşov
28,03,20 CS Blejoi 15:00 FC Pucioasa

 

ETAPA 20

04,04,20 Progresul Spartac 17:00 CS Blejoi
04,04,20 FC Pucioasa 17:00 Vedița Colonești
04,04,20 SR Municipal Braşov 17:00 CSM Slatina
04,04,20 CSM Alexandria 17:00 Flacăra Moreni
04,04,20 Astra 2 17:00 FC Voluntari 2
04,04,20 Tractorul Cetate 17:00 U Craiova 2
04,04,20 Sporting Roșiori 17:00 CS Balotești
04,04,20 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov 17:00 Unirea Bascov

 

ETAPA 21

08,04,20 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov 17:00 Progresul Spartac
08,04,20 Unirea Bascov 17:00 Sporting Roșiori
08,04,20 CS Balotești 17:00 Tractorul Cetate
08,04,20 U Craiova 2 17:00 Astra 2
08,04,20 FC Voluntari 2 17:00 CSM Alexandria
08,04,20 Flacăra Moreni 17:00 SR Municipal Braşov
08,04,20 CSM Slatina 17:00 FC Pucioasa
08,04,20 Vedița Colonești 17:00 CS Blejoi

 

ETAPA 22

11,04,20 Progresul Spartac 17:00 Vedița Colonești
11,04,20 CS Blejoi 17:00 CSM Slatina
11,04,20 FC Pucioasa 17:00 Flacăra Moreni
11,04,20 SR Municipal Braşov 17:00 FC Voluntari 2
11,04,20 CSM Alexandria 17:00 U Craiova 2
11,04,20 Astra 2 17:00 CS Balotești
11,04,20 Tractorul Cetate 17:00 Unirea Bascov
11,04,20 Sporting Roșiori 17:00 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov

 

ETAPA 23

17,04,20 Sporting Roșiori 17:00 Progresul Spartac
17,04,20 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov 17:00 Tractorul Cetate
17,04,20 Unirea Bascov 17:00 Astra 2
17,04,20 CS Balotești 17:00 CSM Alexandria
17,04,20 U Craiova 2 17:00 SR Municipal Braşov
17,04,20 FC Voluntari 2 17:00 FC Pucioasa
17,04,20 Flacăra Moreni 17:00 CS Blejoi
17,04,20 CSM Slatina 17:00 Vedița Colonești

 

ETAPA 24

25,04,20 Progresul Spartac 17:00 CSM Slatina
25,04,20 Vedița Colonești 17:00 Flacăra Moreni
25,04,20 CS Blejoi 17:00 FC Voluntari 2
25,04,20 FC Pucioasa 17:00 U Craiova 2
25,04,20 SR Municipal Braşov 17:00 CS Balotești
25,04,20 CSM Alexandria 17:00 Unirea Bascov
25,04,20 Astra 2 17:00 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov
25,04,20 Tractorul Cetate 17:00 Sporting Roșiori

 

ETAPA 25

02,05,20 Tractorul Cetate 18:00 Progresul Spartac
02,05,20 Sporting Roșiori 18:00 Astra 2
02,05,20 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov 18:00 CSM Alexandria
02,05,20 Unirea Bascov 18:00 SR Municipal Braşov
02,05,20 CS Balotești 18:00 FC Pucioasa
02,05,20 U Craiova 2 18:00 CS Blejoi
02,05,20 FC Voluntari 2 18:00 Vedița Colonești
02,05,20 Flacăra Moreni 18:00 CSM Slatina

 

ETAPA 26

06,05,20 Progresul Spartac 18:00 Flacăra Moreni
06,05,20 CSM Slatina 18:00 FC Voluntari 2
06,05,20 Vedița Colonești 18:00 U Craiova 2
06,05,20 CS Blejoi 18:00 CS Balotești
06,05,20 FC Pucioasa 18:00 Unirea Bascov
06,05,20 SR Municipal Braşov 18:00 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov
06,05,20 CSM Alexandria 18:00 Sporting Roșiori
06,05,20 Astra 2 18:00 Tractorul Cetate

 

ETAPA 27

09,05,20 Astra 2 18:00 Progresul Spartac
09,05,20 Tractorul Cetate 18:00 CSM Alexandria
09,05,20 Sporting Roșiori 18:00 SR Municipal Braşov
09,05,20 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov 18:00 FC Pucioasa
09,05,20 Unirea Bascov 18:00 CS Blejoi
09,05,20 CS Balotești 18:00 Vedița Colonești
09,05,20 U Craiova 2 18:00 CSM Slatina
09,05,20 FC Voluntari 2 18:00 Flacăra Moreni

 

ETAPA 28

16,05,20 Progresul Spartac 18:00 FC Voluntari 2
16,05,20 Flacăra Moreni 18:00 U Craiova 2
16,05,20 CSM Slatina 18:00 CS Balotești
16,05,20 Vedița Colonești 18:00 Unirea Bascov
16,05,20 CS Blejoi 18:00 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov
16,05,20 FC Pucioasa 18:00 Sporting Roșiori
16,05,20 SR Municipal Braşov 18:00 Tractorul Cetate
16,05,20 CSM Alexandria 18:00 Astra 2

 

ETAPA 29

23,05,20 CSM Alexandria 18:00 Progresul Spartac
23,05,20 Astra 2 18:00 SR Municipal Braşov
23,05,20 Tractorul Cetate 18:00 FC Pucioasa
23,05,20 Sporting Roșiori 18:00 CS Blejoi
23,05,20 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov 18:00 Vedița Colonești
23,05,20 Unirea Bascov 18:00 CSM Slatina
23,05,20 CS Balotești 18:00 Flacăra Moreni
23,05,20 U Craiova 2 18:00 FC Voluntari 2

 

ETAPA 30

30,05,20 Progresul Spartac 18:00 U Craiova 2
30,05,20 FC Voluntari 2 18:00 CS Balotești
30,05,20 Flacăra Moreni 18:00 Unirea Bascov
30,05,20 CSM Slatina 18:00 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov
30,05,20 Vedița Colonești 18:00 Sporting Roșiori
30,05,20 CS Blejoi 18:00 Tractorul Cetate
30,05,20 FC Pucioasa 18:00 Astra 2
30,05,20 SR Municipal Braşov 18:00 CSM Alexandria

 

 

 

loading...
 

Loading...