Program retur Liga 3-Seria 5, ediția 2020-2021

 

ETAPA 10

13,11,20 Astra 2 0:2 CS Blejoi
13,11,20 Kids Tâmpa 0:1 Sepsi OSK 2
14,11,20 KSE Tg. Secuiesc 1:3 Corona Braşov
14,11,20 SR Mun. Braşov 3:0 Olimpic Râşnov
14,11,20 CSO Plopeni 2:0 Odorheiu Secuiesc

 

ETAPA 11

13,03,21 CSO Plopeni 15:00 Astra 2
13,03,21 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:00 SR Mun. Braşov
13,03,21 Olimpic Râşnov 15:00 Kids Tâmpa
13,03,21 Sepsi OSK 2 15:00 KSE Tg. Secuiesc
13,03,21 Corona Braşov 15:00 CS Blejoi

 

ETAPA 12

20,03,21 Astra 2 15:00 Corona Braşov
20,03,21 CS Blejoi 15:00 Sepsi OSK 2
20,03,21 KSE Tg. Secuiesc 15:00 Olimpic Râşnov
20,03,21 Kids Tâmpa 15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
20,03,21 SR Mun. Braşov 15:00 CSO Plopeni

 

ETAPA 13

27,03,21 SR Mun. Braşov 15:00 Astra 2
27,03,21 CSO Plopeni 15:00 Kids Tâmpa
27,03,21 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:00 KSE Tg. Secuiesc
27,03,21 Olimpic Râşnov 15:00 CS Blejoi
27,03,21 Sepsi OSK 2 15:00 Corona Braşov

 

ETAPA 14

03,04,21 Astra 2 17:00 Sepsi OSK 2
03,04,21 Corona Braşov 17:00 Olimpic Râşnov
03,04,21 CS Blejoi 17:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
03,04,21 KSE Tg. Secuiesc 17:00 CSO Plopeni
03,04,21 Kids Tâmpa 17:00 SR Mun. Braşov

 

ETAPA 15

10,04,21 Kids Tâmpa 17:00 Astra 2
10,04,21 SR Mun. Braşov 17:00 KSE Tg. Secuiesc
10,04,21 CSO Plopeni 17:00 CS Blejoi
10,04,21 Odorheiu Secuiesc 17:00 Corona Braşov
10,04,21 Olimpic Râşnov 17:00 Sepsi OSK 2

 

ETAPA 16

17,04,21 Astra 2 17:00 Olimpic Râşnov
17,04,21 Sepsi OSK 2 17:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
17,04,21 Corona Braşov 17:00 CSO Plopeni
17,04,21 CS Blejoi 17:00 SR Mun. Braşov
17,04,21 KSE Tg. Secuiesc 17:00 Kids Tâmpa

 

ETAPA 17

24,03,21 KSE Tg. Secuiesc 17:00 Astra 2
24,03,21 Kids Tâmpa 17:00 CS Blejoi
24,03,21 SR Mun. Braşov 17:00 Corona Braşov
24,03,21 CSO Plopeni 17:00 Sepsi OSK 2
24,03,21 Odorheiu Secuiesc 17:00 Olimpic Râşnov

 

ETAPA 18

30,04,21 Astra 2 17:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
30,04,21 Olimpic Râşnov 17:00 CSO Plopeni
30,04,21 Sepsi OSK 2 17:00 SR Mun. Braşov
30,04,21 Corona Braşov 17:00 Kids Tâmpa
30,04,21 CS Blejoi 17:00 KSE Tg. Secuiesc