Program retur Liga 3-Seria 6, ediția 2021-2022

 

Play-off Liga 3 Seria 6
Play-out Liga 3 Seria 6
Clasament Play-off Liga 3 Seria 6
Clasament Play-out Liga 3 Seria 6

 

ETAPA 10

30,10,21 SPORTING ROȘIORI 1:0 PETROLUL POTCOAVA
30,10,21 ACSO FILIAȘI 2:1 VIITORUL DĂEȘTI
30,10,21 MINERUL COSTEȘTI 1:5 U CRAIOVA 2
29,10,21 CSM ALEXANDRIA 3:0 VEDIȚA COLONEȘTI
29,10,21 CSM SLATINA 1:0 FLACĂRA HOREZU

 

ETAPA 11

06,11,21 FLACĂRA HOREZU 2:1 MINERUL COSTEȘTI
06,11,21 VIITORUL DĂEȘTI 2:0 PETROLUL POTCOAVA
05,11,21 CSM SLATINA 2:0 SPORTING ROȘIORI
05,11,21 U CRAIOVA 2 0:2 CSM ALEXANDRIA
05,11,21 VEDIȚA COLONEȘTI 3:0 ACSO FILIAȘI

 

ETAPA 12

13,11,21 PETROLUL POTCOAVA 3:0 VEDIȚA COLONEȘTI
13,11,21 SPORTING ROȘIORI 1:2 VIITORUL DĂEȘTI
13,11,21 ACSO FILIAȘI 1:1 U CRAIOVA 2
13,11,21 MINERUL COSTEȘTI 0:6 CSM SLATINA
12,11,21 CSM ALEXANDRIA 4:1 FLACĂRA HOREZU

 

ETAPA 13

20,11,21 FLACĂRA HOREZU 0:2 ACSO FILIAȘI
20,11,21 MINERUL COSTEȘTI 1:2 SPORTING ROȘIORI
19,11,21 CSM SLATINA 3:1 CSM ALEXANDRIA
19,11,21 U CRAIOVA 2 2:3 PETROLUL POTCOAVA
19,11,21 VEDIȚA COLONEȘTI 1:2 VIITORUL DĂEȘTI

 

ETAPA 14

27,11,21 PETROLUL POTCOAVA 3:1 FLACĂRA HOREZU
27,11,21 ACSO FILIAȘI 0:6 CSM SLATINA
26,11,21 CSM ALEXANDRIA 2:1 MINERUL COSTEȘTI
26,11,21 SPORTING ROȘIORI 0:0 VEDIȚA COLONEȘTI
26,11,21 VIITORUL DĂEȘTI 2:1 U CRAIOVA 2

 

ETAPA 15

05,12,21 MINERUL COSTEȘTI 0:4 ACSO FILIAȘI
04,12,21 U CRAIOVA 2 1:2 VEDIȚA COLONEȘTI
03,12,21 CSM ALEXANDRIA 5:1 SPORTING ROȘIORI
03,12,21 CSM SLATINA 2:0 PETROLUL POTCOAVA
03,12,21 FLACĂRA HOREZU 1:3 VIITORUL DĂEȘTI

 

ETAPA 16

11,03,22 VEDIȚA COLONEȘTI 3:1 FLACĂRA HOREZU
12,03,22 SPORTING ROȘIORI 4:0 U CRAIOVA 2
12,03,22 VIITORUL DĂEȘTI 0:2 CSM SLATINA
12,03,22 PETROLUL POTCOAVA 1:0 MINERUL COSTEȘTI
12,03,22 ACSO FILIAȘI 1:3 CSM ALEXANDRIA

 

ETAPA 17

19,03,22 ACSO FILIAȘI 1:1 SPORTING ROȘIORI
18,03,22 CSM ALEXANDRIA 1:0 PETROLUL POTCOAVA
18,03,22 MINERUL COSTEȘTI 2:2 VIITORUL DĂEȘTI
18,03,22 CSM SLATINA 1:1 VEDIȚA COLONEȘTI
18,03,22 FLACĂRA HOREZU 0:0 U CRAIOVA 2

 

ETAPA 18

26,03,22 SPORTING ROȘIORI 2:2 FLACĂRA HOREZU
26,03,22 U CRAIOVA 2 0:0 CSM SLATINA
26,03,22 VEDIȚA COLONEȘTI 0:0 MINERUL COSTEȘTI
26,03,22 VIITORUL DĂEȘTI 0:0 CSM ALEXANDRIA
26,03,22 PETROLUL POTCOAVA 0:2 ACSO FILIAȘI