Program retur Liga 3-Seria 7, ediția 2020-2021

 

ETAPA 10

13,11,20 Viitorul Şelimbăr 1:1 CSM Deva
14,11,20 Hermannstadt 2 0:1 Măgura Cisnădie
14,11,20 Flacăra Horezu 3:0 Jiul Petroşani
14,11,20 Tg. Cărbuneşti 2:1 Gaz Metan 2
14,11,20 Viitorul Dăeşti 4:1 Minerul Costeşti

 

ETAPA 11

12,03,21 Gaz Metan 2 2:0 Hermannstadt 2
12,03,21 Măgura Cisnădie 0:0 Jiul Petroşani
12,03,21 CSM Deva 1:0 Tg. Cărbuneşti
12,03,21 Viitorul Dăeşti 4:0 Flacăra Horezu
13,03,21 Minerul Costeşti 0:2 Viitorul Şelimbăr

 

ETAPA 12

19,03,21 Hermannstadt 2 1:1 CSM Deva
19,03,21 Viitorul Şelimbăr 2:0 Viitorul Dăeşti
20,03,21 Jiul Petroşani 0:0 Gaz Metan 2
20,03,21 Tg. Cărbuneşti 1:0 Minerul Costeşti
20,03,21 Flacăra Horezu 0:3 Măgura Cisnădie

 

ETAPA 13

26,03,21 Viitorul Şelimbăr 3:0 Flacăra Horezu
26,03,21 Gaz Metan 2 0:1 Măgura Cisnădie
26,03,21 CSM Deva 2:0 Jiul Petroşani
26,03,21 Viitorul Dăeşti 1:1 Tg. Cărbuneşti
27,03,21 Minerul Costeşti 2:4 Hermannstadt 2

 

ETAPA 14

02,04,21 Măgura Cisnădie 2:0 CSM Deva
02,04,21 Hermannstadt 2 2:3 Viitorul Dăeşti
03,04,21 Flacăra Horezu 1:3 Gaz Metan 2
03,04,21 Jiul Petroşani 2:1 Minerul Costeşti
03,04,21 Tg. Cărbuneşti 0:4 Viitorul Şelimbăr

 

ETAPA 15

09,04,21 Viitorul Şelimbăr 1:0 Hermannstadt 2
09,04,21 CSM Deva 3:1 Gaz Metan 2
10,04,21 Tg. Cărbuneşti 2:1 Flacăra Horezu
10,04,21 Viitorul Dăeşti 4:1 Jiul Petroşani
10,04,21 Minerul Costeşti 0:8 Măgura Cisnădie

 

ETAPA 16

16,04,21 Măgura Cisnădie 4:2 Viitorul Dăeşti
16,04,21 Gaz Metan 2 1:1 Minerul Costeşti
16,04,21 Hermannstadt 2 3:1 Tg. Cărbuneşti
17,04,21 Flacăra Horezu 3:3 CSM Deva
17,04,21 Jiul Petroşani 0:1 Viitorul Şelimbăr

 

ETAPA 17

24,03,21 Hermannstadt 2 17:00 Flacăra Horezu
24,03,21 Tg. Cărbuneşti 17:00 Jiul Petroşani
24,03,21 Viitorul Şelimbăr 17:00 Măgura Cisnădie
24,03,21 Viitorul Dăeşti 17:00 Gaz Metan 2
24,03,21 Minerul Costeşti 17:00 CSM Deva

 

ETAPA 18

30,04,21 Flacăra Horezu 17:00 Minerul Costeşti
30,04,21 CSM Deva 17:00 Viitorul Dăeşti
30,04,21 Gaz Metan 2 17:00 Viitorul Şelimbăr
30,04,21 Măgura Cisnădie 17:00 Tg. Cărbuneşti
30,04,21 Jiul Petroşani 17:00 Hermannstadt 2