Program retur Liga 3-Seria 9, ediția 2020-2021

 

ETAPA 10

13,11,20 Sticla Arieşul 4:1 CS Ocna Mureş
14,11,20 Unirea Dej 3:3 Sănătatea Cluj
14,11,20 CSO Cugir 1:0 AFC Unirea 1924
14,11,20 CS Hunedoara 0:0 Unirea Ungheni
22,11,20 Industria Galda 1:3 Avântul Reghin

 

ETAPA 11

13,03,21 Industria Galda 15:00 Unirea Dej
13,03,21 Avântul Reghin 15:00 Sticla Arieşul
13,03,21 CS Ocna Mureş 15:00 CS Hunedoara
13,03,21 Unirea Ungheni 15:00 CSO Cugir
13,03,21 AFC Unirea 1924 15:00 Sănătatea Cluj

 

ETAPA 12

20,03,21 Unirea Dej 15:00 AFC Unirea 1924
20,03,21 Sănătatea Cluj 15:00 Unirea Ungheni
20,03,21 CSO Cugir 15:00 CS Ocna Mureş
20,03,21 CS Hunedoara 15:00 Avântul Reghin
20,03,21 Sticla Arieşul 15:00 Industria Galda

 

ETAPA 13

27,03,21 Sticla Arieşul 15:00 Unirea Dej
27,03,21 Industria Galda 15:00 CS Hunedoara
27,03,21 Avântul Reghin 15:00 CSO Cugir
27,03,21 CS Ocna Mureş 15:00 Sănătatea Cluj
27,03,21 Unirea Ungheni 15:00 AFC Unirea 1924

 

ETAPA 14

03,04,21 Unirea Dej 17:00 Unirea Ungheni
03,04,21 AFC Unirea 1924 17:00 CS Ocna Mureş
03,04,21 Sănătatea Cluj 17:00 Avântul Reghin
03,04,21 CSO Cugir 17:00 Industria Galda
03,04,21 CS Hunedoara 17:00 Sticla Arieşul

 

ETAPA 15

10,04,21 CS Hunedoara 17:00 Unirea Dej
10,04,21 Sticla Arieşul 17:00 CSO Cugir
10,04,21 Industria Galda 17:00 Sănătatea Cluj
10,04,21 Avântul Reghin 17:00 AFC Unirea 1924
10,04,21 CS Ocna Mureş 17:00 Unirea Ungheni

 

ETAPA 16

17,04,21 Unirea Dej 17:00 CS Ocna Mureş
17,04,21 Unirea Ungheni 17:00 Avântul Reghin
17,04,21 AFC Unirea 1924 17:00 Industria Galda
17,04,21 Sănătatea Cluj 17:00 Sticla Arieşul
17,04,21 CSO Cugir 17:00 CS Hunedoara

 

ETAPA 17

24,03,21 CSO Cugir 17:00 Unirea Dej
24,03,21 CS Hunedoara 17:00 Sănătatea Cluj
24,03,21 Sticla Arieşul 17:00 AFC Unirea 1924
24,03,21 Industria Galda 17:00 Unirea Ungheni
24,03,21 Avântul Reghin 17:00 CS Ocna Mureş

 

ETAPA 18

30,04,21 Unirea Dej 17:00 Avântul Reghin
30,04,21 CS Ocna Mureş 17:00 Industria Galda
30,04,21 Unirea Ungheni 17:00 Sticla Arieşul
30,04,21 AFC Unirea 1924 17:00 CS Hunedoara
30,04,21 Sănătatea Cluj 17:00 CSO Cugir