PROGRAM TUR LIGA 3- Seria 1, ediția 2016-2017

 

 

 

Etapa  1
02 Sept 2016 Csikszereda 1:0 Atletico Vaslui
03 Sept 2016 Valea Mărului 1:5 SC Bacău
03 Sept 2016 Od. Secuiesc 0:2 CSM Roman
02 Sept 2016 CSM Pașcani  0:2 Olimpia Rm. Sărat
03 Sept 2016 Matalosport Galați v STĂ
03 Sept 2016 Sportul Chișcani 1:0 Aerostar
03 Sept 2016 Olimpic Râșnov 0:1 Sporting Liești
03 Sept 2016 AFC Hărman 1:0 Știința Miroslava
Etapa  2
10 Sept 2016 Știința Miroslava 4-2 CSM Pașcani
09 Sept 2016 Atletico Vaslui 2-1 AFC Hărman
09 Sept 2016 CSM Roman 1-2 Csikszereda
10 Sept 2016 SC Bacău 2-0 Od. Secuiesc
10 Sept 2016 STĂ v Valea Mărului
09 Sept 2016 Aerostar 0-1 Matalosport Galați
10 Sept 2016 Sporting Liești 3-0 Sportul Chișcani
09 Sept 2016 Olimpia Rm. Sărat 2-1 Olimpic Râșnov
Etapa  3
17 Sept 2016 Știința Miroslava 1-0 Olimpia Rm. Sărat
16 Sept 2016 CSM Pașcani 1-7 Atletico Vaslui
17 Sept 2016 AFC Hărman 4-0 CSM Roman
16 Sept 2016 Csikszereda 1-0 SC Bacău
17 Sept 2016 Od. Secuiesc v STĂ
17 Sept 2016 Valea Mărului 2-1 Aerostar
17 Sept 2016 Matalosport Galați 2-0 Sporting Liești
17 Sept 2016 Sportul Chișcani 0-1 Olimpic Râșnov
Etapa  4
23 Sept 2016 Atletico Vaslui 1-0 Știința Miroslava
23 Sept 2016 CSM Roman 3-4 CSM Pașcani
24 Sept 2016 SC Bacău 0-2 AFC Hărman
24 Sept 2016 STĂ v Csikszereda
23 Sept 2016 Aerostar 5-1 Od. Secuiesc
24 Sept 2016 Sporting Liești 3-0 Valea Mărului
24 Sept 2016 Olimpic Râșnov 0-1 Matalosport Galați
23 Sept 2016 Olimpia Rm. Sărat 1-1 Sportul Chișcani
Etapa  5
30 Sept 2016 Atletico Vaslui 3-1 Olimpia Rm. Sărat
01 Oct 2016 Știința Miroslava 2-1 CSM Roman
30 Sept 2016 CSM Pașcani 3-3 SC Bacău
01 Oct 2016 AFC Hărman v STĂ
30 Sept 2016 Csikszereda 0-0 Aerostar
01 Oct 2016 Od. Secuiesc 0-3 Sporting Liești
01 Oct 2016 Valea Mărului 3-3 Olimpic Râșnov
01 Oct 2016 Matalosport Galați 0-0 Sportul Chișcani
Etapa  6
07 Oct 2016 CSM Roman 2-1 Atletico Vaslui
08 Oct 2016 SC Bacău 2-2 Știința Miroslava
08 Oct 2016 STĂ v CSM Pașcani
07 Oct 2016 Aerostar 1-1 AFC Hărman
08 Oct 2016 Sporting Liești 0-0 Csikszereda
08 Oct 2016 Olimpic Râșnov 1-1 Od. Secuiesc
08 Oct 2016 Sportul Chișcani 3-2 Valea Mărului
07 Oct 2016 Olimpia Rm. Sărat 3-0 Matalosport Galați
Etapa  7
14 Oct 2016 CSM Roman 2-0 Olimpia Rm. Sărat
14 Oct 2016 Atletico Vaslui 4-2 SC Bacău
15 Oct 2016 Știința Miroslava v STĂ
14 Oct 2016 CSM Pașcani 0-4 Aerostar
15 Oct 2016 AFC Hărman 4-1 Sporting Liești
14 Oct 2016 Csikszereda 2-1 Olimpic Râșnov
15 Oct 2016 Od. Secuiesc 4-1 Sportul Chișcani
01 Nov 2016 Valea Mărului 3-0 Matalosport Galați
Etapa  8
18 Oct 2016 SC Bacău 1-2 CSM Roman
18 Oct 2016 STĂ v Atletico Vaslui
18 Oct 2016 Aerostar 1-0 Știința Miroslava
18 Oct 2016 Sporting Liești 2-1 CSM Pașcani
18 Oct 2016 Olimpic Râșnov 0-1 AFC Hărman
18 Oct 2016 Sportul Chișcani 0-1 Csikszereda
18 Oct 2016 Matalosport Galați 1-0 Od. Secuiesc
18 Oct 2016 Olimpia Rm. Sărat 3-0 Valea Mărului
Etapa  9
21 Oct 2016 Olimpia Rm. Sărat 5-2 SC Bacău
21 Oct 2016 CSM Roman v STĂ
21 Oct 2016 Atletico Vaslui 6-2 Aerostar
22 Oct 2016 Știința Miroslava 2-0 Sporting Liești
21 Oct 2016 CSM Pașcani 0-1 Olimpic Râșnov
22 Oct 2016 AFC Hărman 3-0 Sportul Chișcani
21 Oct 2016 Csikszereda 1-0 Matalosport Galați
22 Oct 2016 Od. Secuiesc 1-2 Valea Mărului
Etapa  10
29 Oct 2016 STĂ v SC Bacău
28 Oct 2016 Aerostar 2-0 CSM Roman
29 Oct 2016 Sporting Liești 1-0 Atletico Vaslui
29 Oct 2016 Olimpic Râșnov 3-0 Știința Miroslava
29 Oct 2016 Sportul Chișcani 0-1 CSM Pașcani
29 Oct 2016 Matalosport Galați 1-4 AFC Hărman
29 Oct 2016 Valea Mărului 2-4 Csikszereda
29 Oct 2016 Od. Secuiesc 2-0 Olimpia Rm. Sărat
Etapa  11
05 Nov 2016 Olimpia Rm. Sărat v STĂ
05 Nov 2016 SC Bacău 1-1 Aerostar
04 Nov 2016 CSM Roman 1-1 Sporting Liești
04 Nov 2016 Atletico Vaslui 0-0 Olimpic Râșnov
05 Nov 2016 Știința Miroslava 3-1 Sportul Chișcani
04 Nov 2016 CSM Pașcani 0-1 Matalosport Galați
05 Nov 2016 AFC Hărman 5-0 Valea Mărului
04 Nov 2016 Csikszereda 8-0 Od. Secuiesc
Etapa  12
12 Nov 2016 Aerostar v STĂ
12 Nov 2016 Sporting Liești 3-1 SC Bacău
12 Nov 2016 Olimpic Râșnov 1-2 CSM Roman
12 Nov 2016 Sportul Chișcani 0-3 Atletico Vaslui
12 Nov 2016 Matalosport Galați 3-4 Știința Miroslava
12 Nov 2016 Valea Mărului 2-1 CSM Pașcani
12 Nov 2016 Od. Secuiesc 2-2 AFC Hărman
11 Nov 2016 Csikszereda 3-1 Olimpia Rm. Sărat
Etapa  13
18 Nov 2016 Olimpia Rm. Sărat 0-0 Aerostar
19 Nov 2016 STĂ v Sporting Liești
19 Nov 2016 SC Bacău 4-1 Olimpic Râșnov
18 Nov 2016 CSM Roman 4-2 Sportul Chișcani
18 Nov 2016 Atletico Vaslui 1-1 Matalosport Galați
19 Nov 2016 Știința Miroslava 5-0 Valea Mărului
18 Nov 2016 CSM Pașcani 6-1 Od. Secuiesc
19 Nov 2016 AFC Hărman 1-1 Csikszereda
Etapa  14
26 Nov 2016 Sporting Liești 1-2 Aerostar
26 Nov 2016 Olimpic Râșnov v STĂ
26 Nov 2016 Sportul Chișcani 0-1 SC Bacău
26 Nov 2016 Matalosport Galați 0-1 CSM Roman
26 Nov 2016 Valea Mărului 2-4 Atletico Vaslui
26 Nov 2016 Od. Secuiesc 1-3 Știința Miroslava
25 Nov 2016 Csikszereda 6-0 CSM Pașcani
26 Nov 2016 AFC Hărman 0-1 Olimpia Rm. Sărat
Etapa  15
02 Dec 2016 Olimpia Rm. Sărat 2-0 Sporting Liești
02 Dec 2016 Aerostar 3-1 Olimpic Râșnov
02 Dec 2016 STĂ v Sportul Chișcani
03 Dec 2016 SC Bacău 2-2 Matalosport Galați
02 Dec 2016 CSM Roman 4-3 Valea Mărului
02 Dec 2016 Atletico Vaslui 3-0 Od. Secuiesc
03 Dec 2016 Știința Miroslava 2-1 Csikszereda
02 Dec 2016 CSM Pașcani 0-1 AFC Hărman

 Vezi si Program tur liga 3, seria 1, editia 2015-2016