PROGRAM TUR LIGA 3- Seria 2, ediția 2016-2017

 

 

 

Etapa  1
02 Sept 2016 Înainte Modelu 2:3 Metaloglobus
03 Sept 2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni 2:1 Delta Dobrogea
03 Sept 2016 Axiopolis 0:0 Dinamo 2
03 Sept 2016 CSM Oltenița 2:1 Viitorul Domnești
03 Sept 2016 Unirea Slobozia 3:0 Petrolistul
03 Sept 2016 Arsenal Malu 0:1 CS Tunari
03 Sept 2016 Viitorul 2 3:2 Astra 2
       
Etapa  2
10 Sept 2016 Delta Dobrogea 1-1 Înainte Modelu
09 Sept 2016 Dinamo 2 0-0 Gloria Popești Leordeni
10 Sept 2016 Viitorul Domnești 3-2 Axiopolis
10 Sept 2016 Petrolistul 3-2 CSM Oltenița
10 Sept 2016 CS Tunari 1-1 Unirea Slobozia
09 Sept 2016 Astra 2 3-1 Arsenal Malu
09 Sept 2016 Metaloglobus 2-2 Viitorul 2
       
Etapa  3
17 Sept 2016 Delta Dobrogea 2-3 Metaloglobus
16 Sept 2016 Înainte Modelu 2-2 Dinamo 2
17 Sept 2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni 0-0 Viitorul Domnești
17 Sept 2016 Axiopolis 3-2 Petrolistul
17 Sept 2016 CSM Oltenița 0-1 CS Tunari
17 Sept 2016 Unirea Slobozia 0-1 Astra 2
17 Sept 2016 Arsenal Malu 1-3 Viitorul 2
       
Etapa  4
23 Sept 2016 Dinamo 2 5-2 Delta Dobrogea
24 Sept 2016 Viitorul Domnești 2-3 Înainte Modelu
24 Sept 2016 Petrolistul 1-0 Gloria Popești Leordeni
24 Sept 2016 CS Tunari 2-1 Axiopolis
23 Sept 2016 Astra 2 1-1 CSM Oltenița
24 Sept 2016 Viitorul 2 3-0 Unirea Slobozia
23 Sept 2016 Metaloglobus 2-0 Arsenal Malu
       
Etapa  5
30 Sept 2016 Dinamo 2 1-3 Metaloglobus
01 Oct 2016 Delta Dobrogea 2-1 Viitorul Domnești
30 Sept 2016 Înainte Modelu 4-3 Petrolistul
01 Oct 2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni 2-0 CS Tunari
01 Oct 2016 Axiopolis 2-3 Astra 2
01 Oct 2016 CSM Oltenița 2-3 Viitorul 2
01 Oct 2016 Unirea Slobozia 4-1 Arsenal Malu
       
Etapa  6
08 Oct 2016 Viitorul Domnești 3-1 Dinamo 2
07 Oct 2016 Petrolistul 0-2 Delta Dobrogea
08 Oct 2016 CS Tunari 3-3 Înainte Modelu
07 Oct 2016 Astra 2 1-2 Gloria Popești Leordeni
08 Oct 2016 Viitorul 2 5-0 Axiopolis
08 Oct 2016 Arsenal Malu 1-3 CSM Oltenița
07 Oct 2016 Metaloglobus 2-0 Unirea Slobozia
       
Etapa  7
14 Oct 2016 Metaloglobus 1-0 Viitorul Domnești
14 Oct 2016 Dinamo 2 2-0 Petrolistul
15 Oct 2016 Delta Dobrogea 1-2 CS Tunari
14 Oct 2016 Înainte Modelu 0-0 Astra 2
15 Oct 2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni 2-1 Viitorul 2
15 Oct 2016 Axiopolis 4-1 Arsenal Malu
15 Oct 2016 CSM Oltenița 2-3 Unirea Slobozia
       
Etapa  8
21 Oct 2016 Petrolistul 0-1 Viitorul Domnești
22 Oct 2016 CS Tunari 3-3 Dinamo 2
21 Oct 2016 Astra 2 1-2 Delta Dobrogea
22 Oct 2016 Viitorul 2 3-0 Înainte Modelu
22 Oct 2016 Arsenal Malu 0-6 Gloria Popești Leordeni
22 Oct 2016 Unirea Slobozia 1-1 Axiopolis
22 Oct 2016 CSM Oltenița 2-3 Metaloglobus
       
Etapa  9
28 Oct 2016 Metaloglobus 3-2 Petrolistul
28 Oct 2016 Viitorul Domnești 1-0 CS Tunari
08 Nov 2016 Dinamo 2 1-1 Astra 2
29 Oct 2016 Delta Dobrogea 3-1 Viitorul 2
29 Oct 2016 Înainte Modelu 14-1 Arsenal Malu
29 Oct 2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni 0-3 Unirea Slobozia
29 Oct 2016 Axiopolis 3-2 CSM Oltenița
       
Etapa  10
05 Nov 2016 CS Tunari 2-2 Petrolistul
04 Nov 2016 Astra 2 2-1 Viitorul Domnești
05 Nov 2016 Viitorul 2 0-0 Dinamo 2
05 Nov 2016 Arsenal Malu 3-4 Delta Dobrogea
04 Nov 2016 Unirea Slobozia 4-0 Înainte Modelu
05 Nov 2016 CSM Oltenița 1-2 Gloria Popești Leordeni
05 Nov 2016 Axiopolis 1-1 Metaloglobus
       
Etapa  11
11 Nov 2016 Metaloglobus 4-1 CS Tunari
12 Nov 2016 Petrolistul 2-3 Astra 2
11 Nov 2016 Viitorul Domnești 1-2 Viitorul 2
11 Nov 2016 Dinamo 2 6-0 Arsenal Malu
12 Nov 2016 Delta Dobrogea 2-4 Unirea Slobozia
11 Nov 2016 Înainte Modelu 2-2 CSM Oltenița
12 Nov 2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni 1-1 Axiopolis
       
Etapa  12
18 Nov 2016 Astra 2 0-1 CS Tunari
19 Nov 2016 Viitorul 2 0-1 Petrolistul
19 Nov 2016 Arsenal Malu 0-6 Viitorul Domnești
19 Nov 2016 Unirea Slobozia 2-1 Dinamo 2
19 Nov 2016 CSM Oltenița 2-0 Delta Dobrogea
19 Nov 2016 Axiopolis 3-1 Înainte Modelu
19 Nov 2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni 1-2 Metaloglobus
       
Etapa  13
25 Nov 2016 Metaloglobus 2-0 Astra 2
26 Nov 2016 CS Tunari 2-1 Viitorul 2
26 Nov 2016 Petrolistul 5-1 Arsenal Malu
26 Nov 2016 Viitorul Domnești 2-1 Unirea Slobozia
25 Nov 2016 Dinamo 2 1-1 CSM Oltenița
26 Nov 2016 Delta Dobrogea 2-1 Axiopolis
25 Nov 2016 Înainte Modelu 3-3 Gloria Popești Leordeni

 Vezi si Program tur liga 3, seria 2, editia 2015-2016