PROGRAM TUR LIGA 3- Seria 3, ediția 2016-2017

 

 

 

Etapa  1
02 Sept 2016 ACS Șirineasa 2:1 CSU Craiova 2
03 Sept 2016 FC Voluntari 2 2-2 CS Mioveni 2
03 Sept 2016 Flacăra Moreni 1-1 Atletic Bradu
03 Sept 2016 Sporting Roșiori 2-1 Urban Titu
20 Sept 2016 CS Podari 0:1 SCM Pitești
03 Sept 2016 FCM Alexandria 0:0 FC Aninoasa
03 Sept 2016 FC Steaua 2 - STĂ
02 Sept 2016 ACSO Filiași 0:0 Concordia 2
Etapa  2
09 Sept 2016 CS Mioveni 2 1-2 ACS Șirineasa
09 Sept 2016 Atletic Bradu 2-1 FC Voluntari 2
10 Sept 2016 Urban Titu 1-1 Flacăra Moreni
09 Sept 2016 Concordia 2 0-0 Sporting Roșiori
09 Sept 2016 SCM Pitești 4-0 ACSO Filiași
10 Sept 2016 FC Aninoasa 0-0 CS Podari
10 Sept 2016 STĂ v FCM Alexandria
09 Sept 2016 CSU Craiova 2 3-3 FC Steaua 2
Etapa  3
16 Sept 2016 CS Mioveni 2 0-4 CSU Craiova 2
16 Sept 2016 ACS Șirineasa 1-0 Atletic Bradu
17 Sept 2016 FC Voluntari 2 2-2 Urban Titu
17 Sept 2016 Flacăra Moreni 5-0 Concordia 2
17 Sept 2016 Sporting Roșiori 0-1 SCM Pitești
16 Sept 2016 ACSO Filiași 1-1 FC Aninoasa
17 Sept 2016 CS Podari v STĂ
17 Sept 2016 FCM Alexandria 1-0 FC Steaua 2
Etapa  4
23 Sept 2016 Atletic Bradu 1-0 CS Mioveni 2
24 Sept 2016 Urban Titu 3-0 ACS Șirineasa
23 Sept 2016 Concordia 2 0-2 FC Voluntari 2
23 Sept 2016 SCM Pitești 1-1 Flacăra Moreni
24 Sept 2016 FC Aninoasa 1-0 Sporting Roșiori
24 Sept 2016 STĂ v ACSO Filiași
24 Sept 2016 FC Steaua 2 4-3 CS Podari
23 Sept 2016 CSU Craiova 2 0-1 FCM Alexandria
Etapa  5
30 Sept 2016 Atletic Bradu 4-0 CSU Craiova 2
30 Sept 2016 CS Mioveni 2 4-1 Urban Titu
30 Sept 2016 ACS Șirineasa 0-1 Concordia 2
30 Sept 2016 FC Voluntari 2 1-1 SCM Pitești
01 Oct 2016 Flacăra Moreni 1-0 FC Aninoasa
01 Oct 2016 Sporting Roșiori v STĂ
30 Sept 2016 ACSO Filiași 4-2 FC Steaua 2
01 Oct 2016 CS Podari 3-1 FCM Alexandria
Etapa  6
08 Oct 2016 Urban Titu 2-2 Atletic Bradu
07 Oct 2016 Concordia 2 0-0 CS Mioveni 2
08 Oct 2016 SCM Pitești 3-0 ACS Șirineasa
08 Oct 2016 FC Aninoasa 1-0 FC Voluntari 2
08 Oct 2016 STĂ v Flacăra Moreni
25 Oct 2016 FC Steaua 2 1-1 Sporting Roșiori
09 Oct 2016 FCM Alexandria 2-1 ACSO Filiași
07 Oct 2016 CSU Craiova 2 6-0 CS Podari
Etapa  7
15 Oct 2016 Urban Titu 5-0 CSU Craiova 2
14 Oct 2016 Atletic Bradu 0-2 Concordia 2
14 Oct 2016 CS Mioveni 2 0-3 SCM Pitești
14 Oct 2016 ACS Șirineasa 1-0 FC Aninoasa
15 Oct 2016 FC Voluntari 2 v STĂ
15 Oct 2016 Flacăra Moreni 3-1 FC Steaua 2
15 Oct 2016 Sporting Roșiori 2-1 FCM Alexandria
14 Oct 2016 ACSO Filiași 0-0 CS Podari
Etapa  8
18 Oct 2016 Concordia 2 2-1 Urban Titu
18 Oct 2016 SCM Pitești 5-2 Atletic Bradu
18 Oct 2016 FC Aninoasa 3-3 CS Mioveni 2
19 Oct 2016 STĂ v ACS Șirineasa
18 Oct 2016 FC Steaua 2 1-0 FC Voluntari 2
19 Oct 2016 FCM Alexandria 2-2 Flacăra Moreni
19 Oct 2016 CS Podari 1-3 Sporting Roșiori
18 Oct 2016 CSU Craiova 2 0-2 ACSO Filiași
Etapa  9
21 Oct 2016 CSU Craiova 2 1-0 Concordia 2
22 Oct 2016 Urban Titu 0-5 SCM Pitești
21 Oct 2016 Atletic Bradu 1-1 FC Aninoasa
21 Oct 2016 CS Mioveni 2 v STĂ
21 Oct 2016 ACS Șirineasa 1-4 FC Steaua 2
22 Oct 2016 FC Voluntari 2 2-0 FCM Alexandria
22 Oct 2016 Flacăra Moreni 1-1 CS Podari
22 Oct 2016 Sporting Roșiori 1-0 ACSO Filiași
Etapa  10
28 Oct 2016 SCM Pitești 2-1 Concordia 2
29 Oct 2016 FC Aninoasa 4-0 Urban Titu
29 Oct 2016 STĂ v Atletic Bradu
29 Oct 2016 FC Steaua 2 1-0 CS Mioveni 2
29 Oct 2016 FCM Alexandria 2-0 ACS Șirineasa
29 Oct 2016 CS Podari 1-2 FC Voluntari 2
28 Oct 2016 ACSO Filiași 1-0 Flacăra Moreni
29 Oct 2016 Sporting Roșiori 1-0 CSU Craiova 2
Etapa  11
04 Nov 2016 CSU Craiova 2 0-2 SCM Pitești
04 Nov 2016 Concordia 2 2-1 FC Aninoasa
05 Nov 2016 Urban Titu - STĂ
04 Nov 2016 Atletic Bradu 5-1 FC Steaua 2
04 Nov 2016 CS Mioveni 2 1-0 FCM Alexandria
04 Nov 2016 ACS Șirineasa 0-1 CS Podari
04 Nov 2016 FC Voluntari 2 0-0 ACSO Filiași
05 Nov 2016 Flacăra Moreni 0-2 Sporting Roșiori
Etapa  12
12 Nov 2016 FC Aninoasa 1-1 SCM Pitești
12 Nov 2016 STĂ v Concordia 2
12 Nov 2016 FC Steaua 2 2-1 Urban Titu
12 Nov 2016 FCM Alexandria 0-0 Atletic Bradu
12 Nov 2016 CS Podari 1-2 CS Mioveni 2
11 Nov 2016 ACSO Filiași 2-0 ACS Șirineasa
12 Nov 2016 Sporting Roșiori 4-4 FC Voluntari 2
12 Nov 2016 Flacăra Moreni 0-0 CSU Craiova 2
Etapa  13
18 Nov 2016 CSU Craiova 2 1-1 FC Aninoasa
19 Nov 2016 SCM Pitești v STĂ
18 Nov 2016 Concordia 2 1-1 FC Steaua 2
19 Nov 2016 Urban Titu 0-2 FCM Alexandria
18 Nov 2016 Atletic Bradu 2-1 CS Podari
18 Nov 2016 CS Mioveni 2 1-1 ACSO Filiași
18 Nov 2016 ACS Șirineasa 2-1 Sporting Roșiori
19 Nov 2016 FC Voluntari 2 2-1 Flacăra Moreni
Etapa  14
26 Nov 2016 STĂ v FC Aninoasa
25 Nov 2016 FC Steaua 2 1-3 SCM Pitești
26 Nov 2016 FCM Alexandria 2-0 Concordia 2
26 Nov 2016 CS Podari 1-1 Urban Titu
25 Nov 2016 ACSO Filiași 7-0 Atletic Bradu
26 Nov 2016 Sporting Roșiori 2-3 CS Mioveni 2
26 Nov 2016 Flacăra Moreni 3-0 ACS Șirineasa
25 Nov 2016 FC Voluntari 2 3-1 CSU Craiova 2
Etapa  15
03 Dec 2016 CSU Craiova 2 v STĂ
03 Dec 2016 FC Aninoasa 2-1 FC Steaua 2
02 Dec 2016 SCM Pitești 4-0 FCM Alexandria
02 Dec 2016 Concordia 2 0-3 CS Podari
03 Dec 2016 Urban Titu 1-1 ACSO Filiași
02 Dec 2016 Atletic Bradu 4-1 Sporting Roșiori
02 Dec 2016 CS Mioveni 2 2-1 Flacăra Moreni
02 Dec 2016 ACS Șirineasa 2-6 FC Voluntari 2

 Vezi si Program tur liga 3, seria 3, editia 2015-2016