PROGRAM TUR LIGA 3- Seria 4, ediția 2016-2017

 

 

 

Etapa  1
20 Sept 2016 CSM Școlar 1:0 Pandurii 2
03 Sept 2016 UTA BD 2 0:2 ACS Poli 2
02 Sept 2016 Unirea Alba Iulia 2:2 Millenium Giarmata
03 Sept 2016 Lunca Teuz Cermei 2:1 Becicheru Mic
02 Sept 2016 Cetate Deva 1:3 Industria Galda
02 Sept 2016 CSM Lugoj 2:2 Performanța Ighiu
03 Sept 2016 Ripensia 0:3 Național Sebiș
Etapa  2
09 Sept 2016 ACS Poli 2 5-1 Cetate Deva
10 Sept 2016 Millenium Giarmata 0-2 CSM Lugoj
09 Sept 2016 Becicheru Mic 0-3 Unirea Alba Iulia
10 Sept 2016 Industria Galda 0-1 Lunca Teuz Cermei
10 Sept 2016 Performanța Ighiu 1-4 Ripensia
09 Sept 2016 Național Sebiș 1-0 CSM Școlar
09 Sept 2016 Pandurii 2 0-3 UTA BD 2
Etapa  3
17 Sept 2016 CSM Școlar 3-4 Performanța Ighiu
16 Sept 2016 Becicheru Mic 3-0 Millenium Giarmata
17 Sept 2016 UTA BD 2 1-2 Național Sebiș
16 Sept 2016 Unirea Alba Iulia 0-2 Industria Galda
17 Sept 2016 Lunca Teuz Cermei 4-0 ACS Poli 2
16 Sept 2016 Cetate Deva 1-0 Pandurii 2
17 Sept 2016 Ripensia 2-2 CSM Lugoj
Etapa  4
23 Sept 2016 Millenium Giarmata 0-0 Ripensia
24 Sept 2016 Industria Galda 3-2 Becicheru Mic
23 Sept 2016 ACS Poli 2 0-0 Unirea Alba Iulia
23 Sept 2016 Pandurii 2 1-0 Lunca Teuz Cermei
23 Sept 2016 Național Sebiș 6-3 Cetate Deva
23 Sept 2016 CSM Lugoj 0-2 CSM Școlar
23 Sept 2016 Performanța Ighiu 2-0 UTA BD 2
Etapa  5
01 Oct 2016 Industria Galda 3-1 Millenium Giarmata
30 Sept 2016 Becicheru Mic 2-5 ACS Poli 2
01 Oct 2016 UTA BD 2 0-1 CSM Lugoj
30 Sept 2016 Unirea Alba Iulia 1-2 Pandurii 2
01 Oct 2016 Lunca Teuz Cermei 1-2 Național Sebiș
30 Sept 2016 Cetate Deva 2-1 Performanța Ighiu
01 Oct 2016 CSM Școlar 1-3 Ripensia
Etapa  6
07 Oct 2016 Millenium Giarmata 1-2 CSM Școlar
07 Oct 2016 ACS Poli 2 1-2 Industria Galda
07 Oct 2016 Performanța Ighiu 2-2 Lunca Teuz Cermei
07 Oct 2016 Național Sebiș 0-1 Unirea Alba Iulia
08 Oct 2016 Ripensia 4-1 UTA BD 2
07Oct 2016 CSM Lugoj 1-0 Cetate Deva
07 Oct 2016 Pandurii 2 4-0 Becicheru Mic
Etapa  7
15 Oct 2016 Industria Galda 4-1 Pandurii 2
14 Oct 2016 Millenium Giarmata 4-4 ACS Poli 2
14 Oct 2016 Unirea Alba Iulia 0-2 Performanța Ighiu
14 Oct 2016 Becicheru Mic 2-1 Național Sebiș
14 Oct 2016 Cetate Deva 0-0 Ripensia
15 Oct 2016 UTA BD 2 0-3 CSM Școlar
15 Oct 2016 Lunca Teuz Cermei 1-2 CSM Lugoj
Etapa  8
22 Oct 2016 Performanța Ighiu 0-1 Becicheru Mic
22 Oct 2016 UTA BD 2 0-2 Millenium Giarmata
21 Oct 2016 Pandurii 2 1-2 ACS Poli 2
21 Oct 2016 Național Sebiș 3-2 Industria Galda
22 Oct 2016 Ripensia 1-1 Lunca Teuz Cermei
22 Oct 2016 CSM Școlar 3-0 Cetate Deva
21 Oct 2016 CSM Lugoj 2-2 Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa  9
29 Oct 2016 Industria Galda 0-0 Performanța Ighiu
30 Oct 2016 Becicheru Mic 1-1 CSM Lugoj
28 Oct 2016 Millenium Giarmata 2-1 Pandurii 2
28 Oct 2016 ACS Poli 2 0-1 Național Sebiș
28 Oct 2016 Unirea Alba Iulia 0-1 Ripensia
29 Oct 2016 Cetate Deva 1-0 UTA BD 2
29 Oct 2016 Lunca Teuz Cermei 0-2 CSM Școlar
Etapa  10
05 Nov 2016 Performanța Ighiu 6-0 ACS Poli 2
04 Nov 2016 Național Sebiș 1-0 Pandurii 2
05 Nov 2016 Ripensia 3-0 Becicheru Mic
05 Nov 2016 CSM Școlar 2-1 Unirea Alba Iulia
04 Nov 2016 CSM Lugoj 1-0 Industria Galda
04 Nov 2016 Cetate Deva 2-0 Millenium Giarmata
03 Nov 2016 UTA BD 2 0-0 Lunca Teuz Cermei
Etapa  11
11 Nov 2016 Pandurii 2 4-0 Performanța Ighiu
12 Nov 2016 Industria Galda 2-2 Ripensia
11 Nov 2016 Becicheru Mic 0-2 CSM Școlar
11 Nov 2016 Millenium Giarmata 2-1 Național Sebiș
11 Nov 2016 ACS Poli 2 3-2 CSM Lugoj
12 Nov 2016 Lunca Teuz Cermei 2-4 Cetate Deva
11 Nov 2016 Unirea Alba Iulia 1-0 UTA BD 2
Etapa  12
19 Nov 2016 Performanța Ighiu 3-1 Național Sebiș
19 Nov 2016 CSM Școlar 1-1 Industria Galda
19 Nov 2016 Ripensia 2-0 ACS Poli 2
19 Nov 2016 UTA BD 2 1-0 Becicheru Mic
18 Nov 2016 CSM Lugoj 3-2 Pandurii 2
18 Nov 2016 Cetate Deva 3-1 Unirea Alba Iulia
19 Nov 2016 Lunca Teuz Cermei 1-0 Millenium Giarmata
Etapa  13
25 Nov 2016 Pandurii 2 3-1 Ripensia
25 Nov 2016 Național Sebiș 2-0 CSM Lugoj
26 Nov 2016 Industria Galda 2-2 UTA BD 2
25 Nov 2016 Becicheru Mic 2-6 Cetate Deva
25 Nov 2016 Millenium Giarmata 3-1 Performanța Ighiu
25 Nov 2016 ACS Poli 2 1-0 CSM Școlar
25 Nov 2016 Unirea Alba Iulia 0-2 Lunca Teuz Cermei

 Vezi si Program tur liga 3, seria 4, editia 2015-2016