Program tur Liga 3-Seria 8, ediția 2020-2021

 

ETAPA 1

12,09,20 Avântul Periam 1:1 ACS Poli
12,09,20 Şoimii Lipova 3:1 Gl. Lunca-Teuz
12,09,20 Progresul Pecica 2:0 Progresul Ezeriş
12,09,20 CSC Dumbrăvița 3:0 Becicherecu Mic
12,09,20 Ghiroda şi Giarmata 2:2 Crişul Chişineu

 

ETAPA 2

19,09,20 ACS Poli 0:2 Crişul Chişineu
19,09,20 Progresul Ezeriş 0:5 CSC Dumbrăvița
19,09,20 Gl. Lunca-Teuz 1:3 Progresul Pecica
19,09,20 Avântul Periam 1:1 Şoimii Lipova
18,09,20 Becicherecu Mic 0:0 Ghiroda şi Giarmata

 

ETAPA 3

25,09,20 Şoimii Lipova 2:1 ACS Poli
25,09,20 CSC Dumbrăvița 9:1 Gl. Lunca-Teuz
26,09,20 Progresul Pecica 2:0 Avântul Periam
26,09,20 Crişul Chişineu 8:2 Becicherecu Mic
13,10,20 Ghiroda şi Giarmata 4:3 Progresul Ezeriş

 

ETAPA 4

02,10,20 Şoimii Lipova 1:0 Progresul Pecica
03,10,20 Progresul Ezeriş 0:3 Crişul Chişineu
03,10,20 Gl. Lunca-Teuz 0:1 Ghiroda şi Giarmata
03,10,20 Avântul Periam 1:1 CSC Dumbrăvița
13,10,20 ACS Poli 3:2 Becicherecu Mic

 

ETAPA 5

09,10,20 Becicherecu Mic 0:2 Progresul Ezeriş
09,10,20 CSC Dumbrăvița 1:2 Şoimii Lipova
10,10,20 Progresul Pecica 0:2 ACS Poli
10,10,20 Ghiroda şi Giarmata 4:1 Avântul Periam
27,10,20 Crişul Chişineu 2:0 Gl. Lunca-Teuz

 

ETAPA 6

16,10,20 ACS Poli 2:0 Progresul Ezeriş
16,10,20 Şoimii Lipova 1:1 Ghiroda şi Giarmata
17,10,20 Gl. Lunca-Teuz 3:0 Becicherecu Mic
17,10,20 Avântul Periam 1:4 Crişul Chişineu
17,10,20 Progresul Pecica 0:1 CSC Dumbrăvița

 

ETAPA 7

23,10,20 CSC Dumbrăvița 0:1 ACS Poli
23,10,20 Becicherecu Mic 0:2 Avântul Periam
24,10,20 Ghiroda şi Giarmata 2:6 Progresul Pecica
24,10,20 Crişul Chişineu 1:1 Şoimii Lipova
24,10,20 Progresul Ezeriş 2:3 Gl. Lunca-Teuz

 

ETAPA 8

30,10,20 ACS Poli 2:1 Gl. Lunca-Teuz
30,10,20 Şoimii Lipova 7:0 Becicherecu Mic
30,10,20 CSC Dumbrăvița 0:1 Ghiroda şi Giarmata
31,10,20 Avântul Periam 1:1 Progresul Ezeriş
11,11,20 Progresul Pecica 1:1 Crişul Chişineu

 

ETAPA 9

07,11,20 Ghiroda şi Giarmata 0:2 ACS Poli
07,11,20 Crişul Chişineu 2:1 CSC Dumbrăvița
07,11,20 Progresul Ezeriş 0:3 Şoimii Lipova
07,11,20 Gl. Lunca-Teuz 0:2 Avântul Periam
18,11,20 Becicherecu Mic 3:5 Progresul Pecica