PROGRAM TUR LIGA a 4-a, București, ediția 2021-2022

Competitie organizată de Asociația Municipală de Fotbal București (AMFB)

ETAPA 1

27.08.21 ACS SPORTIVII 1:2 DACO-GETICA
27.08.21 CSU STIINȚA 3:1 SPORTUL D&A
27.08.21 RAPID FNG 3:1 CS DINAMO
28.08.21 AFC ASALT 4:2 PROGRESUL '05
28.08.21 ACS PROTEAM 2:5 ACS FC DINAMO
28.08.21 AS ROMPRIM 5:2 METALOGL. 2
07,09,21 METROPOLITAN 1:1 AS DAN CHILOM

 

ETAPA 2

04,09,21 FC ASALT 3:3 AS DAN CHILOM
04,09,21 SPORTUL D&A 2:3 RAPID FNG
04,09,21 ACS FC DINAMO 5:2 CSU STIINȚA
04,09,21 PROGRESUL '05 8:1 ACS PROTEAM
03,09,21 METALOGL. 2 5:1 ACS SPORTIVII
03,09,21 DACO-GETICA 8:1 METROPOLITAN
03,09,21 CS DINAMO 3:0 AS ROMPRIM

 

ETAPA 3

10,09,21 AFC ASALT 4:1 DACO-GETICA
11,09,21 METROPOLITAN 0:2 METALOGL. 2
11,09,21 AS ROMPRIM 2:0 SPORTUL D&A
11,09,21 RAPID FNG 3:1 ACS FC DINAMO
11,09,21 CSU STIINȚA 5:2 ACS PROTEAM
11,09,21 ACS SPORTIVII 3:2 CS DINAMO
11,09,21 AS DAN CHILOM 0:2 PROGRESUL '05

 

ETAPA 4

17,09,21 METALOGL. 2 2:3 AFC ASALT
17,09,21 DACO-GETICA 4:1 AS DAN CHILOM
17,09,21 CS DINAMO 5:0 METROPOLITAN
17,09,21 ACS PROTEAM 1:4 RAPID FNG
18,09,21 SPORTUL D&A 2:1 ACS SPORTIVII
18,09,21 ACS FC DINAMO 7:3 AS ROMPRIM
18,09,21 PROGRESUL '05 7:0 CSU STIINȚA

 

ETAPA 5

25,09,21 AFC ASALT 0:3 CS DINAMO
25,09,21 AS DAN CHILOM 2:4 METALOGL. 2
25,09,21 METROPOLITAN 1:5 SPORTUL D&A
25,09,21 ACS SPORTIVII 1:1 ACS FC DINAMO
25,09,21 AS ROMPRIM 3:2 ACS PROTEAM
24,09,21 DACO-GETICA 0:1 PROGRESUL '05
24,09,21 RAPID FNG 2:4 CSU STIINȚA

 

ETAPA 6

19,10,21 CS DINAMO 1:0 AS DAN CHILOM
02,10,21 PROGRESUL '05 0:0 RAPID FNG
02,10,21 ACS FC DINAMO 6:1 METROPOLITAN
02,10,21 ACS PROTEAM 2:1 ACS SPORTIVII
02,10,21 CSU STIINȚA 2:2 AS ROMPRIM
02,10,21 METALOGL. 2 2:1 DACO-GETICA
01,10,21 SPORTUL D&A 1:1 AFC ASALT

 

ETAPA 7

27,10,21 AS DAN CHILOM 4:3 SPORTUL D&A
09,10,21 METROPOLITAN 2:4 ACS PROTEAM
09,10,21 AS ROMPRIM 2:1 RAPID FNG
09,10,21 ACS SPORTIVII 4:1 CSU STIINȚA
09,10,21 AFC ASALT 2:2 ACS FC DINAMO
08,10,21 METALOGL. 2 7:0 PROGRESUL '05
08,10,21 DACO-GETICA 2:4 CS DINAMO

 

ETAPA 8

03,11,21 ACS PROTEAM 3:1 AFC ASALT
16,10,21 CSU STIINȚA 3:0 METROPOLITAN
16,10,21 RAPID FNG 4:2 ACS SPORTIVII
16,10,21 SPORTUL D&A 4:2 DACO-GETICA
16,10,21 ACS FC DINAMO 3:1 AS DAN CHILOM
16,10,21 AS ROMPRIM 2:2 PROGRESUL '05
15,10,21 CS DINAMO 5:4 METALOGL. 2

 

ETAPA 9

23,10,21 METROPOLITAN 1:9 RAPID FNG
23,10,21 METALOGL. 2 2:2 SPORTUL D&A
23,10,21 PROGRESUL '05 1:1 CS DINAMO
23,10,21 AS DAN CHILOM 2:0 ACS PROTEAM
23,10,21 AFC ASALT 1:2 CSU STIINȚA
23,10,21 ACS SPORTIVII 2:1 AS ROMPRIM
22,10,21 DACO-GETICA 3:2 ACS FC DINAMO

 

ETAPA 10

30,10,21 ACS FC DINAMO 4:2 METALOGL. 2
30,10,21 ACS PROTEAM 1:5 DACO-GETICA
30,10,21 SPORTUL D&A 0:1 CS DINAMO
30,10,21 CSU STIINȚA 3:0 AS DAN CHILOM
30,10,21 ACS SPORTIVII 1:1 PROGRESUL '05
30,10,21 AS ROMPRIM 8:1 METROPOLITAN
30,10,21 RAPID FNG 9:3 AFC ASALT

 

ETAPA 11

06,11,21 METROPOLITAN 0:2 ACS SPORTIVII
06,11,21 METALOGL. 2 3:2 ACS PROTEAM
06,11,21 AS DAN CHILOM 3:4 RAPID FNG
06,11,21 AFC ASALT 1:4 AS ROMPRIM
06,11,21 PROGRESUL '05 10:1 SPORTUL D&A
05,11,21 CS DINAMO 4:1 ACS FC DINAMO
05,11,21 DACO-GETICA 2:2 CSU STIINȚA

 

ETAPA 12

13,11,21 ACS FC DINAMO 6:1 SPORTUL D&A
13,11,21 RAPID FNG 2:1 DACO-GETICA
13,11,21 CSU STIINȚA 2:4 METALOGL. 2
13,11,21 ACS SPORTIVII 6:2 AFC ASALT
13,11,21 AS ROMPRIM 0:1 AS DAN CHILOM
13,11,21 METROPOLITAN 2:12 PROGRESUL '05
12,11,21 ACS PROTEAM 0:5 CS DINAMO

 

ETAPA 13

20,11,21 AFC ASALT 6:1 METROPOLITAN
20,11,21 AS DAN CHILOM 1:2 ACS SPORTIVII
20,11,21 SPORTUL D&A 5:3 ACS PROTEAM
20,11,21 PROGRESUL '05 3:2 ACS FC DINAMO
20,11,21 CS DINAMO 3:1 CSU STIINȚA
19,11,21 DACO-GETICA 2:0 AS ROMPRIM
19,11,21 METALOGL. 2 2:1 RAPID FNG

 

  Comentarii: