Program retur Liga 3-Seria 1, ediția 2021-2022

 

ETAPA 10

30,10,21 Ceahlăul 15:00 CSM Paşcani
30,10,21 Sporting Vaslui 15:00 Bucovina Rădăuţi
30,10,21 CSM Bacău 15:00 Şomuz Fălticeni
30,10,21 Dante Botoşani 15:00 Ştiinţa Miroslava
30,10,21 Huşana Huşi 15:00 Foresta Suceava

 

ETAPA 11

06,11,21 HUȘANA HUȘI 14:00 CEAHLĂUL
06,11,21 FORESTA SUCEAVA 14:00 DANTE BOTOȘANI
06,11,21 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 14:00 CSM BACĂU
06,11,21 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 14:00 SPORTING VASLUI
06,11,21 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 14:00 CSM PAȘCANI

 

ETAPA 12

13,11,21 CEAHLĂUL 14:00 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI
13,11,21 CSM PAȘCANI 14:00 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI
13,11,21 SPORTING VASLUI 14:00 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA
13,11,21 CSM BACĂU 14:00 FORESTA SUCEAVA
13,11,21 DANTE BOTOȘANI 14:00 HUȘANA HUȘI

 

ETAPA 13

20,11,21 DANTE BOTOȘANI 14:00 CEAHLĂUL
20,11,21 HUȘANA HUȘI 14:00 CSM BACĂU
20,11,21 FORESTA SUCEAVA 14:00 SPORTING VASLUI
20,11,21 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 14:00 CSM PAȘCANI
20,11,21 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 14:00 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI

 

ETAPA 14

27,11,21 CEAHLĂUL 14:00 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI
27,11,21 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 14:00 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA
27,11,21 CSM PAȘCANI 14:00 FORESTA SUCEAVA
27,11,21 SPORTING VASLUI 14:00 HUȘANA HUȘI
27,11,21 CSM BACĂU 14:00 DANTE BOTOȘANI

 

ETAPA 15

04,12,21 CSM BACĂU 13:00 CEAHLĂUL
04,12,21 DANTE BOTOȘANI 13:00 SPORTING VASLUI
04,12,21 HUȘANA HUȘI 13:00 CSM PAȘCANI
04,12,21 FORESTA SUCEAVA 13:00 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI
04,12,21 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 13:00 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI

 

ETAPA 16

12,03,22 CEAHLĂUL 15:00 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA
12,03,22 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 15:00 FORESTA SUCEAVA
12,03,22 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 15:00 HUȘANA HUȘI
12,03,22 CSM PAȘCANI 15:00 DANTE BOTOȘANI
12,03,22 SPORTING VASLUI 15:00 CSM BACĂU

 

ETAPA 17

19,03,22 SPORTING VASLUI 15:00 CEAHLĂUL
19,03,22 CSM BACĂU 15:00 CSM PAȘCANI
19,03,22 DANTE BOTOȘANI 15:00 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI
19,03,22 HUȘANA HUȘI 15:00 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI
19,03,22 FORESTA SUCEAVA 15:00 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA

 

ETAPA 18

26,03,22 CEAHLĂUL 15:00 FORESTA SUCEAVA
26,03,22 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 15:00 HUȘANA HUȘI
26,03,22 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 15:00 DANTE BOTOȘANI
26,03,22 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 15:00 CSM BACĂU
26,03,22 CSM PAȘCANI 15:00 SPORTING VASLUI