Program retur Liga 3-Seria 2, ediția 2021-2022

 

ETAPA 10

30,10,21 Dinamo Bacău 1:6 Metalul Buzău
30,10,21 Viitorul Ianca 2:1 Aerostar Bacău
30,10,21 CS Făurei 2:5 CSM Rm. Sărat
30,10,21 SC Oţelul Galaţi 3:1 Sporting Lieşti
30,10,21 CSM Focşani 8:0 Sportul Chiscani

 

ETAPA 11

06,11,21 VIITORUL IANCA 1:1 DINAMO BACĂU
06,11,21 SPORTUL CHIȘCANI 1:4 SC OȚELUL GALAȚI
06,11,21 SPORTING LIEȘTI 3:0 CS FĂUREI
05,11,21 AEROSTAR BACĂU 0:2 CSM FOCȘANI
05,11,21 CSM RM. SĂRAT 1:1 METALUL BUZĂU

 

ETAPA 12

23,11,21 METALUL BUZĂU 2:0 SPORTING LIEȘTI
13,11,21 DINAMO BACĂU 1:4 CSM RM. SĂRAT
13,11,21 CS FĂUREI 5:2 SPORTUL CHIȘCANI
13,11,21 SC OȚELUL GALAȚI 3:0 AEROSTAR BACĂU
13,11,21 CSM FOCȘANI 1:0 VIITORUL IANCA

 

ETAPA 13

20,11,21 CSM FOCȘANI 4:0 DINAMO BACĂU
20,11,21 VIITORUL IANCA 1:1 SC OȚELUL GALAȚI
20,11,21 SPORTUL CHIȘCANI 2:6 METALUL BUZĂU
20,11,21 SPORTING LIEȘTI 0:1 CSM RM. SĂRAT
19,11,21 AEROSTAR BACĂU 5:0 CS FĂUREI

 

ETAPA 14

27,11,21 DINAMO BACĂU 1:2 SPORTING LIEȘTI
27,11,21 METALUL BUZĂU 1:0 AEROSTAR BACĂU
27,11,21 CS FĂUREI 3:3 VIITORUL IANCA
27,11,21 SC OȚELUL GALAȚI 1:0 CSM FOCȘANI
26,11,21 CSM RM. SĂRAT 8:1 SPORTUL CHIȘCANI

 

ETAPA 15

04,12,21 SC OȚELUL GALAȚI 5:0 DINAMO BACĂU
04,12,21 CSM FOCȘANI 4:2 CS FĂUREI
04,12,21 VIITORUL IANCA 1:1 METALUL BUZĂU
04,12,21 SPORTUL CHIȘCANI 0:4 SPORTING LIEȘTI
03,12,21 AEROSTAR BACĂU 1:0 CSM RM. SĂRAT

 

ETAPA 16

12,03,22 DINAMO BACĂU 15:00 SPORTUL CHIȘCANI
12,03,22 SPORTING LIEȘTI 15:00 AEROSTAR BACĂU
12,03,22 CSM RM. SĂRAT 15:00 VIITORUL IANCA
12,03,22 METALUL BUZĂU 15:00 CSM FOCȘANI
12,03,22 CS FĂUREI 15:00 SC OȚELUL GALAȚI

 

ETAPA 17

19,03,22 CS FĂUREI 15:00 DINAMO BACĂU
19,03,22 SC OȚELUL GALAȚI 15:00 METALUL BUZĂU
19,03,22 CSM FOCȘANI 15:00 CSM RM. SĂRAT
19,03,22 VIITORUL IANCA 15:00 SPORTING LIEȘTI
19,03,22 AEROSTAR BACĂU 15:00 SPORTUL CHIȘCANI

 

ETAPA 18

26,03,22 DINAMO BACĂU 15:00 AEROSTAR BACĂU
26,03,22 SPORTUL CHIȘCANI 15:00 VIITORUL IANCA
26,03,22 SPORTING LIEȘTI 15:00 CSM FOCȘANI
26,03,22 CSM RM. SĂRAT 15:00 SC OȚELUL GALAȚI
26,03,22 METALUL BUZĂU 15:00 CS FĂUREI