Program retur Liga 3-Seria 2, ediția 2022-2023

 

Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1

 

ETAPA 10

29,10,22 CSM FOCȘANI 1:0 METALUL BUZĂU
29,10,22 VIITORUL IANCA 0:5 DINAMO BACĂU
29,10,22 VOINȚA LIMPEZIȘ 1:7 AEROSTAR BACĂU
29,10,22 SPORTING LIEȘTI 1:0 UNIREA BRANIȘTEA
29,10,22 DACIA BRĂILA 1:4 CSM RM. SĂRAT

 

ETAPA 11

04,11,22 CSM RM. SĂRAT 3:1 SPORTING LIEȘTI
04,11,22 AEROSTAR BACĂU 1:1 VIITORUL IANCA
05,11,22 DACIA BRĂILA 0:1 CSM FOCȘANI
05,11,22 UNIREA BRANIȘTEA 2:0 VOINȚA LIMPEZIȘ
05,11,22 DINAMO BACĂU 0:2 METALUL BUZĂU

 

ETAPA 12

12,11,22 CSM FOCȘANI 6:1 DINAMO BACĂU
12,11,22 METALUL BUZĂU 1:2 AEROSTAR BACĂU
12,11,22 VIITORUL IANCA 1:2 UNIREA BRANIȘTEA
12,11,22 VOINȚA LIMPEZIȘ 1:3 CSM RM. SĂRAT
12,11,22 SPORTING LIEȘTI 4:0 DACIA BRĂILA

 

ETAPA 13

18,11,22 CSM RM. SĂRAT 4:0 VIITORUL IANCA
18,11,22 AEROSTAR BACĂU 5:1 DINAMO BACĂU
19,11,22 SPORTING LIEȘTI 1:2 CSM FOCȘANI
19,11,22 DACIA BRĂILA 1:1 VOINȚA LIMPEZIȘ
19,11,22 UNIREA BRANIȘTEA 1:0 METALUL BUZĂU

 

ETAPA 14

26,11,22 CSM FOCȘANI 2:2 AEROSTAR BACĂU
26,11,22 DINAMO BACĂU 0:1 UNIREA BRANIȘTEA
26,11,22 METALUL BUZĂU 1:1 CSM RM. SĂRAT
26,11,22 VIITORUL IANCA 2:0 DACIA BRĂILA
26,11,22 VOINȚA LIMPEZIȘ 1:4 SPORTING LIEȘTI

 

ETAPA 15

02,12,22 CSM RM. SĂRAT 4:1 DINAMO BACĂU
03,12,22 VOINȚA LIMPEZIȘ 2:4 CSM FOCȘANI
03,12,22 SPORTING LIEȘTI 8:0 VIITORUL IANCA
03,12,22 DACIA BRĂILA 0:4 METALUL BUZĂU
04,12,22 UNIREA BRANIȘTEA 2:0 AEROSTAR BACĂU

 

ETAPA 16

11,03,23 CSM FOCȘANI 15:00 UNIREA BRANIȘTEA
11,03,23 AEROSTAR BACĂU 15:00 CSM RM. SĂRAT
11,03,23 DINAMO BACĂU 15:00 DACIA BRĂILA
11,03,23 METALUL BUZĂU 15:00 SPORTING LIEȘTI
11,03,23 VIITORUL IANCA 15:00 VOINȚA LIMPEZIȘ

 

ETAPA 17

18,03,23 VIITORUL IANCA 15:00 CSM FOCȘANI
18,03,23 VOINȚA LIMPEZIȘ 15:00 METALUL BUZĂU
18,03,23 SPORTING LIEȘTI 15:00 DINAMO BACĂU
18,03,23 DACIA BRĂILA 15:00 AEROSTAR BACĂU
18,03,23 CSM RM. SĂRAT 15:00 UNIREA BRANIȘTEA

 

ETAPA 18

25,03,23 CSM FOCȘANI 15:00 CSM RM. SĂRAT
25,03,23 UNIREA BRANIȘTEA 15:00 DACIA BRĂILA
25,03,23 AEROSTAR BACĂU 15:00 SPORTING LIEȘTI
25,03,23 DINAMO BACĂU 15:00 VOINȚA LIMPEZIȘ
25,03,23 METALUL BUZĂU 15:00 VIITORUL IANCA