Program retur Liga 3-Seria 3, ediția 2022-2023

 

Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1

 

ETAPA 10

29,10,22 FC VOLUNTARI 2 15:00 AGRICOLA BORCEA
29,10,22 ÎNAINTE MODELU 15:00 RECOLTA GH. DOJA
29,10,22 FARUL 2 15:00 GLORIA BĂNEASA
29,10,22 CS AMARA 15:00 CS AFUMAȚI
29,10,22 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI 15:00 GLORIA ALBEȘTI

 

ETAPA 11

05,11,22 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI 15:00 FC VOLUNTARI 2
05,11,22 GLORIA ALBEȘTI 15:00 CS AMARA
05,11,22 CS AFUMAȚI 15:00 FARUL 2
05,11,22 GLORIA BĂNEASA 15:00 ÎNAINTE MODELU
05,11,22 RECOLTA GH. DOJA 15:00 AGRICOLA BORCEA

 

ETAPA 12

12,11,22 FC VOLUNTARI 2 15:00 RECOLTA GH. DOJA
12,11,22 AGRICOLA BORCEA 15:00 GLORIA BĂNEASA
12,11,22 ÎNAINTE MODELU 15:00 CS AFUMAȚI
12,11,22 FARUL 2 15:00 GLORIA ALBEȘTI
12,11,22 CS AMARA 15:00 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI

 

ETAPA 13

19,11,22 CS AMARA 15:00 FC VOLUNTARI 2
19,11,22 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI 15:00 FARUL 2
19,11,22 GLORIA ALBEȘTI 15:00 ÎNAINTE MODELU
19,11,22 CS AFUMAȚI 15:00 AGRICOLA BORCEA
19,11,22 GLORIA BĂNEASA 15:00 RECOLTA GH. DOJA

 

ETAPA 14

26,11,22 FC VOLUNTARI 2 14:00 GLORIA BĂNEASA
26,11,22 RECOLTA GH. DOJA 14:00 CS AFUMAȚI
26,11,22 AGRICOLA BORCEA 14:00 GLORIA ALBEȘTI
26,11,22 ÎNAINTE MODELU 14:00 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI
26,11,22 FARUL 2 14:00 CS AMARA

 

ETAPA 15

03,12,22 FARUL 2 14:00 FC VOLUNTARI 2
03,12,22 CS AMARA 14:00 ÎNAINTE MODELU
03,12,22 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI 14:00 AGRICOLA BORCEA
03,12,22 GLORIA ALBEȘTI 14:00 RECOLTA GH. DOJA
03,12,22 CS AFUMAȚI 14:00 GLORIA BĂNEASA

 

ETAPA 16

11,03,23 FC VOLUNTARI 2 15:00 CS AFUMAȚI
11,03,23 GLORIA BĂNEASA 15:00 GLORIA ALBEȘTI
11,03,23 RECOLTA GH. DOJA 15:00 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI
11,03,23 AGRICOLA BORCEA 15:00 CS AMARA
11,03,23 ÎNAINTE MODELU 15:00 FARUL 2

 

ETAPA 17

18,03,23 ÎNAINTE MODELU 15:00 FC VOLUNTARI 2
18,03,23 FARUL 2 15:00 AGRICOLA BORCEA
18,03,23 CS AMARA 15:00 RECOLTA GH. DOJA
18,03,23 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI 15:00 GLORIA BĂNEASA
18,03,23 GLORIA ALBEȘTI 15:00 CS AFUMAȚI

 

ETAPA 18

25,03,23 FC VOLUNTARI 2 15:00 GLORIA ALBEȘTI
25,03,23 CS AFUMAȚI 15:00 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI
25,03,23 GLORIA BĂNEASA 15:00 CS AMARA
25,03,23 RECOLTA GH. DOJA 15:00 FARUL 2
25,03,23 AGRICOLA BORCEA 15:00 ÎNAINTE MODELU