Program retur Liga 3-Seria 4, ediția 2022-2023

 

Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1

 

ETAPA 10

29,10,22 FC PUCIOASA 15:00 FCSB 2
29,10,22 ASTRA 15:00 REAL BRADU
29,10,22 FLACĂRA MORENI 15:00 POPEȘTI- LEORDENI
29,10,22 UNIREA BASCOV 15:00 MUSCELUL CÂMPULUNG
29,10,22 CS TUNARI 15:00 CS DINAMO

 

ETAPA 11

05,11,22 CS TUNARI 15:00 FC PUCIOASA
05,11,22 CS DINAMO 15:00 UNIREA BASCOV
05,11,22 MUSCELUL CÂMPULUNG 15:00 FLACĂRA MORENI
05,11,22 POPEȘTI- LEORDENI 15:00 ASTRA
05,11,22 REAL BRADU 15:00 FCSB 2

 

ETAPA 12

12,11,22 FC PUCIOASA 15:00 REAL BRADU
12,11,22 FCSB 2 15:00 POPEȘTI- LEORDENI
12,11,22 ASTRA 15:00 MUSCELUL CÂMPULUNG
12,11,22 FLACĂRA MORENI 15:00 CS DINAMO
12,11,22 UNIREA BASCOV 15:00 CS TUNARI

 

ETAPA 13

19,11,22 UNIREA BASCOV 15:00 FC PUCIOASA
19,11,22 CS TUNARI 15:00 FLACĂRA MORENI
19,11,22 CS DINAMO 15:00 ASTRA
19,11,22 MUSCELUL CÂMPULUNG 15:00 FCSB 2
19,11,22 POPEȘTI- LEORDENI 15:00 REAL BRADU

 

ETAPA 14

26,11,22 FC PUCIOASA 14:00 POPEȘTI- LEORDENI
26,11,22 REAL BRADU 14:00 MUSCELUL CÂMPULUNG
26,11,22 FCSB 2 14:00 CS DINAMO
26,11,22 ASTRA 14:00 CS TUNARI
26,11,22 FLACĂRA MORENI 14:00 UNIREA BASCOV

 

ETAPA 15

03,12,22 FLACĂRA MORENI 14:00 FC PUCIOASA
03,12,22 UNIREA BASCOV 14:00 ASTRA
03,12,22 CS TUNARI 14:00 FCSB 2
03,12,22 CS DINAMO 14:00 REAL BRADU
03,12,22 MUSCELUL CÂMPULUNG 14:00 POPEȘTI- LEORDENI

 

ETAPA 16

11,03,23 FC PUCIOASA 15:00 MUSCELUL CÂMPULUNG
11,03,23 POPEȘTI- LEORDENI 15:00 CS DINAMO
11,03,23 REAL BRADU 15:00 CS TUNARI
11,03,23 FCSB 2 15:00 UNIREA BASCOV
11,03,23 ASTRA 15:00 FLACĂRA MORENI

 

ETAPA 17

18,03,23 ASTRA 15:00 FC PUCIOASA
18,03,23 FLACĂRA MORENI 15:00 FCSB 2
18,03,23 UNIREA BASCOV 15:00 REAL BRADU
18,03,23 CS TUNARI 15:00 POPEȘTI- LEORDENI
18,03,23 CS DINAMO 15:00 MUSCELUL CÂMPULUNG

 

ETAPA 18

25,03,23 FC PUCIOASA 15:00 CS DINAMO
25,03,23 MUSCELUL CÂMPULUNG 15:00 CS TUNARI
25,03,23 POPEȘTI- LEORDENI 15:00 UNIREA BASCOV
25,03,23 REAL BRADU 15:00 FLACĂRA MORENI
25,03,23 FCSB 2 15:00 ASTRA