Program retur Liga 3-Seria 5, ediția 2021-2022

 

ETAPA 10

30,10,21 CSO PLOPENI 15:00 HERMANNSTADT 2
30,10,21 SR MUN. BRAȘOV 15:00 SEPSI OSK 2
30,10,21 CS BLEJOI 15:00 ODORHEIU SECUIESC
30,10,21 CETATE RÂȘNOV 15:00 FC PUCIOASA
30,10,21 KIDS TÂMPA 15:00 KSE TG. SECUIESC

 

ETAPA 11

06,11,21 CSO PLOPENI 14:00 CS BLEJOI
06,11,21 HERMANNSTADT 2 14:00 SR MUN. BRAȘOV
06,11,21 SEPSI OSK 2 14:00 KIDS TÂMPA
06,11,21 KSE TG. SECUIESC 14:00 CETATE RÂȘNOV
06,11,21 FC PUCIOASA 14:00 ODORHEIU SECUIESC

 

ETAPA 12

13,11,21 CS BLEJOI 14:00 FC PUCIOASA
13,11,21 ODORHEIU SECUIESC 14:00 KSE TG. SECUIESC
13,11,21 CETATE RÂȘNOV 14:00 SEPSI OSK 2
13,11,21 KIDS TÂMPA 14:00 HERMANNSTADT 2
13,11,21 SR MUN. BRAȘOV 14:00 CSO PLOPENI

 

ETAPA 13

20,11,21 SR MUN. BRAȘOV 14:00 CS BLEJOI
20,11,21 CSO PLOPENI 14:00 KIDS TÂMPA
20,11,21 HERMANNSTADT 2 14:00 CETATE RÂȘNOV
20,11,21 SEPSI OSK 2 14:00 ODORHEIU SECUIESC
20,11,21 KSE TG. SECUIESC 14:00 FC PUCIOASA

 

ETAPA 14

27,11,21 CS BLEJOI 14:00 KSE TG. SECUIESC
27,11,21 FC PUCIOASA 14:00 SEPSI OSK 2
27,11,21 ODORHEIU SECUIESC 14:00 HERMANNSTADT 2
27,11,21 CETATE RÂȘNOV 14:00 CSO PLOPENI
27,11,21 KIDS TÂMPA 14:00 SR MUN. BRAȘOV

 

ETAPA 15

04,12,21 KIDS TÂMPA 13:00 CS BLEJOI
04,12,21 SR MUN. BRAȘOV 13:00 CETATE RÂȘNOV
04,12,21 CSO PLOPENI 13:00 ODORHEIU SECUIESC
04,12,21 HERMANNSTADT 2 13:00 FC PUCIOASA
04,12,21 SEPSI OSK 2 13:00 KSE TG. SECUIESC

 

ETAPA 16

12,03,22 CS BLEJOI 15:00 SEPSI OSK 2
12,03,22 KSE TG. SECUIESC 15:00 HERMANNSTADT 2
12,03,22 FC PUCIOASA 15:00 CSO PLOPENI
12,03,22 ODORHEIU SECUIESC 15:00 SR MUN. BRAȘOV
12,03,22 CETATE RÂȘNOV 15:00 KIDS TÂMPA

 

ETAPA 17

19,03,22 CETATE RÂȘNOV 15:00 CS BLEJOI
19,03,22 KIDS TÂMPA 15:00 ODORHEIU SECUIESC
19,03,22 SR MUN. BRAȘOV 15:00 FC PUCIOASA
19,03,22 CSO PLOPENI 15:00 KSE TG. SECUIESC
19,03,22 HERMANNSTADT 2 15:00 SEPSI OSK 2

 

ETAPA 18

26,03,22 CS BLEJOI 15:00 HERMANNSTADT 2
26,03,22 SEPSI OSK 2 15:00 CSO PLOPENI
26,03,22 KSE TG. SECUIESC 15:00 SR MUN. BRAȘOV
26,03,22 FC PUCIOASA 15:00 KIDS TÂMPA
26,03,22 ODORHEIU SECUIESC 15:00 CETATE RÂȘNOV