Program retur Liga 3-Seria 7, ediția 2022-2023

 

Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1

 

ETAPA 10

28,10,22 CSM DEVA 5:3 AURUL BRAD
28,10,22 JIUL 1:0 RETEZATUL HAȚEG
28,10,22 VIITORUL PANDURII 2 1:7 ACSO FILIAȘI
29,10,22 VOINȚA LUPAC 0:2 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI
29,10,22 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ 0:1 VIITORUL ȘIMIAN

 

ETAPA 11

04,11,22 VIITORUL PANDURII 2 0:2 VOINȚA LUPAC
04,11,22 ACSO FILIAȘI 6:0 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ
04,11,22 AURUL BRAD 1:2 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI
05,11,22 VIITORUL ȘIMIAN 4:0 JIUL
05,11,22 RETEZATUL HAȚEG 1:4 CSM DEVA

 

ETAPA 12

11,11,22 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI 2:0 RETEZATUL HAȚEG
11,11,22 CSM DEVA 2:1 VIITORUL ȘIMIAN
12,11,22 VOINȚA LUPAC 4:0 AURUL BRAD
12,11,22 JIUL 1:3 ACSO FILIAȘI
12,11,22 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ 1:0 VIITORUL PANDURII 2

 

ETAPA 13

18,11,22 VIITORUL PANDURII 2 1:2 JIUL
18,11,22 ACSO FILIAȘI 0:5 CSM DEVA
19,11,22 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ 0:0 VOINȚA LUPAC
19,11,22 VIITORUL ȘIMIAN 5:0 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI
19,11,22 RETEZATUL HAȚEG 1:2 AURUL BRAD

 

ETAPA 14

25,11,22 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI 3:1 ACSO FILIAȘI
25,11,22 CSM DEVA 8:0 VIITORUL PANDURII 2
26,11,22 VOINȚA LUPAC 1:2 RETEZATUL HAȚEG
26,11,22 AURUL BRAD 1:6 VIITORUL ȘIMIAN
26,11,22 JIUL 4:0 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ

 

ETAPA 15

02,12,22 VIITORUL PANDURII 2 1:4 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI
02,12,22 ACSO FILIAȘI 8:0 AURUL BRAD
03,12,22 JIUL 2:1 VOINȚA LUPAC
03,12,22 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ 0:7 CSM DEVA
03,12,22 VIITORUL ȘIMIAN 2:1 RETEZATUL HAȚEG

 

ETAPA 16

11,03,23 VOINȚA LUPAC 15:00 VIITORUL ȘIMIAN
11,03,23 RETEZATUL HAȚEG 15:00 ACSO FILIAȘI
11,03,23 AURUL BRAD 15:00 VIITORUL PANDURII 2
11,03,23 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI 15:00 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ
11,03,23 CSM DEVA 15:00 JIUL

 

ETAPA 17

18,03,23 CSM DEVA 15:00 VOINȚA LUPAC
18,03,23 JIUL 15:00 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI
18,03,23 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ 15:00 AURUL BRAD
18,03,23 VIITORUL PANDURII 2 15:00 RETEZATUL HAȚEG
18,03,23 ACSO FILIAȘI 15:00 VIITORUL ȘIMIAN

 

ETAPA 18

25,03,23 VOINȚA LUPAC 15:00 ACSO FILIAȘI
25,03,23 VIITORUL ȘIMIAN 15:00 VIITORUL PANDURII 2
25,03,23 RETEZATUL HAȚEG 15:00 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ
25,03,23 AURUL BRAD 15:00 JIUL
25,03,23 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI 15:00 CSM DEVA