Program retur Liga 3-Seria 9, ediția 2021-2022

 

Play-off Liga 3 Seria 9
Play-out Liga 3 Seria 9
Clasament Play-off Liga 3 Seria 9
Clasament Play-out Liga 3 Seria 9

 

ETAPA 10

30,10,21 CS HUNEDOARA 4:1 AF VIITORUL CLUJ
30,10,21 GLORIA BISTRIȚA 0:0 AVÂNTUL REGHIN
29,10,21 STICLA ARIEȘUL 1:1 CS OCNA MUREȘ
29,10,21 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ 1:7 METALURGISTUL CUGIR
29,10,21 UNIREA ALBA IULIA 0:2 UNIREA UNGHENI

 

ETAPA 11

06,11,21 METALURGISTUL CUGIR 2:0 UNIREA ALBA IULIA
06,11,21 CS HUNEDOARA 3:2 STICLA ARIEȘUL
05,11,21 AF VIITORUL CLUJ 2:0 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ
05,11,21 UNIREA UNGHENI 2:1 GLORIA BISTRIȚA
05,11,21 AVÂNTUL REGHIN 0:0 CS OCNA MUREȘ

 

ETAPA 12

13,11,21 CS OCNA MUREȘ 1:6 UNIREA UNGHENI
13,11,21 GLORIA BISTRIȚA 0:1 METALURGISTUL CUGIR
13,11,21 UNIREA ALBA IULIA 0:0 AF VIITORUL CLUJ
12,11,21 STICLA ARIEȘUL 3:1 AVÂNTUL REGHIN
12,11,21 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ 1:7 CS HUNEDOARA

 

ETAPA 13

20,11,21 CS HUNEDOARA 2:0 UNIREA ALBA IULIA
20,11,21 METALURGISTUL CUGIR 4:3 CS OCNA MUREȘ
19,11,21 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ 1:2 STICLA ARIEȘUL
19,11,21 AF VIITORUL CLUJ 2:2 GLORIA BISTRIȚA
19,11,21 UNIREA UNGHENI 1:1 AVÂNTUL REGHIN

 

ETAPA 14

27,11,21 CS OCNA MUREȘ 2:1 AF VIITORUL CLUJ
27,11,21 GLORIA BISTRIȚA 1:5 CS HUNEDOARA
26,11,21 STICLA ARIEȘUL 1:2 UNIREA UNGHENI
26,11,21 AVÂNTUL REGHIN 1:3 METALURGISTUL CUGIR
2611,21 UNIREA ALBA IULIA 0:2 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ

 

ETAPA 15

04,12,21 UNIREA ALBA IULIA 2:1 STICLA ARIEȘUL
04,12,21 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ 2:1 GLORIA BISTRIȚA
04,12,21 CS HUNEDOARA 4:1 CS OCNA MUREȘ
04,12,21 METALURGISTUL CUGIR 1:1 UNIREA UNGHENI
03,12,21 AF VIITORUL CLUJ 2:0 AVÂNTUL REGHIN

 

ETAPA 16

11,03,22 STICLA ARIEȘUL 0:0 METALURGISTUL CUGIR
11,03,22 AVÂNTUL REGHIN 0:2 CS HUNEDOARA
12,03,22 UNIREA UNGHENI 3:1 AF VIITORUL CLUJ
12,03,22 CS OCNA MUREȘ 2:3 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ
12,03,22 GLORIA BISTRIȚA 1:0 UNIREA ALBA IULIA

 

ETAPA 17

19,03,22 GLORIA BISTRIȚA 2:1 STICLA ARIEȘUL
19,03,22 UNIREA ALBA IULIA 0:1 CS OCNA MUREȘ
19,03,22 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ 3:3 AVÂNTUL REGHIN
19,03,22 CS HUNEDOARA 1:0 UNIREA UNGHENI
18,03,22 AF VIITORUL CLUJ 2:1 METALURGISTUL CUGIR

 

ETAPA 18

26,03,22 UNIREA UNGHENI 0:2 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ
26,03,22 METALURGISTUL CUGIR 1:3 CS HUNEDOARA
26,03,22 CS OCNA MUREȘ 1:1 GLORIA BISTRIȚA
25,03,22 STICLA ARIEȘUL 1:2 AF VIITORUL CLUJ
25,03,22 AVÂNTUL REGHIN 0:2 UNIREA ALBA IULIA