Program retur Liga 3-Seria 9, ediția 2022-2023

 

Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1

 

ETAPA 10

28,10,22 ACS TG. MUREȘ 1:2 AVÂNTUL REGHIN
29,10,22 VIITORUL CLUJ 1:1 UNIV. ALBA IULIA
29,10,22 CORVINUL 7:0 CS OCNA MUREȘ
29,10,22 UNIREA UNGHENI 1:1 METALURGISTUL
29,10,22 UNIREA ALBA IULIA 4:0 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ

 

ETAPA 11

04,11,22 METALURGISTUL 2:1 ACS TG. MUREȘ
04,11,22 AVÂNTUL REGHIN 2:2 CORVINUL
05,11,22 UNIREA ALBA IULIA 1:0 VIITORUL CLUJ
05,11,22 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ 2:3 UNIREA UNGHENI
05,11,22 CS OCNA MUREȘ 2:3 UNIV. ALBA IULIA

 

ETAPA 12

11,11,22 ACS TG. MUREȘ 4:3 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ
12,11,22 VIITORUL CLUJ 3:0 CS OCNA MUREȘ
12,11,22 UNIV. ALBA IULIA 0:0 AVÂNTUL REGHIN
12,11,22 CORVINUL 4:0 METALURGISTUL
12,11,22 UNIREA UNGHENI 4:3 UNIREA ALBA IULIA

 

ETAPA 13

18,11,22 UNIREA ALBA IULIA 4:0 ACS TG. MUREȘ
18,11,22 METALURGISTUL 1:0 UNIV. ALBA IULIA
18,11,22 AVÂNTUL REGHIN 2:2 CS OCNA MUREȘ
19,11,22 UNIREA UNGHENI 3:2 VIITORUL CLUJ
19,11,22 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ 2:9 CORVINUL

 

ETAPA 14

25,11,22 ACS TG. MUREȘ 2:1 UNIREA UNGHENI
26,11,22 VIITORUL CLUJ 0:0 AVÂNTUL REGHIN
26,11,22 CS OCNA MUREȘ 0:6 METALURGISTUL
26,11,22 UNIV. ALBA IULIA 3:1 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ
26,11,22 CORVINUL 3:0 UNIREA ALBA IULIA

 

ETAPA 15

02,12,22 ACS TG. MUREȘ 2:1 VIITORUL CLUJ
02,12,22 UNIREA ALBA IULIA 2:1 UNIV. ALBA IULIA
02,12,22 METALURGISTUL 2:0 AVÂNTUL REGHIN
03,12,22 UNIREA UNGHENI 0:3 CORVINUL
03,12,22 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ 7:3 CS OCNA MUREȘ

 

ETAPA 16

11,03,23 VIITORUL CLUJ 15:00 METALURGISTUL
11,03,23 AVÂNTUL REGHIN 15:00 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ
11,03,23 CS OCNA MUREȘ 15:00 UNIREA ALBA IULIA
11,03,23 UNIV. ALBA IULIA 15:00 UNIREA UNGHENI
11,03,23 CORVINUL 15:00 ACS TG. MUREȘ

 

ETAPA 17

18,03,23 CORVINUL 15:00 VIITORUL CLUJ
18,03,23 ACS TG. MUREȘ 15:00 UNIV. ALBA IULIA
18,03,23 UNIREA UNGHENI 15:00 CS OCNA MUREȘ
18,03,23 UNIREA ALBA IULIA 15:00 AVÂNTUL REGHIN
18,03,23 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ 15:00 METALURGISTUL

 

ETAPA 18

25,03,23 VIITORUL CLUJ 15:00 SĂNĂTATEA CLUJ
25,03,23 METALURGISTUL 15:00 UNIREA ALBA IULIA
25,03,23 AVÂNTUL REGHIN 15:00 UNIREA UNGHENI
25,03,23 CS OCNA MUREȘ 15:00 ACS TG. MUREȘ
25,03,23 UNIV. ALBA IULIA 15:00 CORVINUL