Program tur Liga 3-Seria 1, ediția 2022-2023

 

 

ETAPA 1

26,08,22 CSIKSZEREDA 2 1:1 CEAHLĂUL
27,08,22 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 3:0 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA
27,08,22 RAPID BRODOC 0:2 FORESTA SUCEAVA
27,08,22 DANTE BOTOȘANI 0:0 CSM BACĂU
27,08,22 VIITORUL DĂRĂBANI 1:4 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI

 

ETAPA 2

03,09,22 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 1:0 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI
03,09,22 CSM BACĂU 1:0 VIITORUL DĂRĂBANI
03,09,22 CEAHLĂUL 4:1 DANTE BOTOȘANI
03,09,22 FORESTA SUCEAVA 4:0 CSIKSZEREDA 2
03,09,22 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 2:0 RAPID BRODOC

 

ETAPA 3

09,09,22 CSIKSZEREDA 2 0:0 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI
10,09,22 RAPID BRODOC 0:4 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA
10,09,22 DANTE BOTOȘANI 1:2 FORESTA SUCEAVA
10,09,22 VIITORUL DĂRĂBANI 0:6 CEAHLĂUL
10,09,22 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 4:0 CSM BACĂU

 

ETAPA 4

17,09,22 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 0:1 CSM BACĂU
17,09,22 CEAHLĂUL 2:1 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI
17,09,22 FORESTA SUCEAVA 3:1 VIITORUL DĂRĂBANI
17,09,22 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 3:0 DANTE BOTOȘANI
17,09,22 RAPID BRODOC 2:0 CSIKSZEREDA 2

 

ETAPA 5

23,09,22 CSIKSZEREDA 2 1:0 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA
24,09,22 DANTE BOTOȘANI 4:2 RAPID BRODOC
24,09,22 VIITORUL DĂRĂBANI 3:2 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI
24,09,22 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 0:0 FORESTA SUCEAVA
24,09,22 CSM BACĂU 1:1 CEAHLĂUL

 

ETAPA 6

30,09,22 CSIKSZEREDA 2 0:2 DANTE BOTOȘANI
01,10,22 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 3:1 CEAHLĂUL
01,10,22 FORESTA SUCEAVA 2:0 CSM BACĂU
01,10,22 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 1:2 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI
01,10,22 RAPID BRODOC 3:0 VIITORUL DĂRĂBANI

 

ETAPA 7

08,10,22 DANTE BOTOȘANI 15:00 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA
08,10,22 VIITORUL DĂRĂBANI 15:00 CSIKSZEREDA 2
08,10,22 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 15:00 RAPID BRODOC
08,10,22 CSM BACĂU 15:00 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI
08,10,22 CEAHLĂUL 15:00 FORESTA SUCEAVA

 

ETAPA 8

15,10,22 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 15:00 FORESTA SUCEAVA
15,10,22 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 15:00 CEAHLĂUL
15,10,22 RAPID BRODOC 15:00 CSM BACĂU
15,10,22 CSIKSZEREDA 2 15:00 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI
15,10,22 DANTE BOTOȘANI 15:00 VIITORUL DĂRĂBANI

 

ETAPA 9

22,10,22 VIITORUL DĂRĂBANI 15:00 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA
22,10,22 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 15:00 DANTE BOTOȘANI
22,10,22 CSM BACĂU 15:00 CSIKSZEREDA 2
22,10,22 CEAHLĂUL 15:00 RAPID BRODOC
22,10,22 FORESTA SUCEAVA 15:00 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI