Program tur Liga 3-Seria 10, ediția 2021-2022

 

ETAPA 1

27,08,21 LUCEAFĂRUL ORADEA 1:1 ŞIMLEU SILVANIEI
27,08,21 CFR CLUJ 2 2:0 LOTUS BĂILE FELIX
28,08,21 CA ORADEA 2:1 CSM SATU MARE
28,08,21 SOMEȘUL DEJ 1:3 MINAUR BAIA MARE
28,08,21 ŞOMCUȚA MARE 1:8 SCM ZALĂU

 

ETAPA 2

04,09,21 CSM SATU MARE 3:4 SCM ZALĂU
04,09,21 ŞIMLEU SILVANIEI 0:0 ŞOMCUȚA MARE
04,09,21 MINAUR BAIA MARE 5:0 LUCEAFĂRUL ORADEA
04,09,21 LOTUS BĂILE FELIX 4:1 SOMEȘUL DEJ
04,09,21 CA ORADEA 1:1 CFR CLUJ 2

 

ETAPA 3

12,09,21 SOMEȘUL DEJ 1:2 CA ORADEA
11,09,21 LUCEAFĂRUL ORADEA 0:2 LOTUS BĂILE FELIX
11,09,21 ŞOMCUȚA MARE 1:3 MINAUR BAIA MARE
11,09,21 SCM ZALĂU 1:2 ŞIMLEU SILVANIEI
10,09,21 CFR CLUJ 2 2:1 CSM SATU MARE

 

ETAPA 4

17,09,21 CFR CLUJ 2 1:2 SOMEȘUL DEJ
18,09,21 CSM SATU MARE 0:3 ŞIMLEU SILVANIEI
18,09,21 MINAUR BAIA MARE 3:2 SCM ZALĂU
18,09,21 LOTUS BĂILE FELIX 4:1 ŞOMCUȚA MARE
18,09,21 CA ORADEA 4:1 LUCEAFĂRUL ORADEA

 

ETAPA 5

25,09,21 SOMEȘUL DEJ 7:0 CSM SATU MARE
25,09,21 LUCEAFĂRUL ORADEA 0:2 CFR CLUJ 2
25,09,21 ŞOMCUȚA MARE 1:3 CA ORADEA
25,09,21 SCM ZALĂU 0:3 LOTUS BĂILE FELIX
25,09,21 ŞIMLEU SILVANIEI 1:1 MINAUR BAIA MARE

 

ETAPA 6

02,10,21 CSM SATU MARE 0:2 MINAUR BAIA MARE
02,10,21 LOTUS BĂILE FELIX 3:0 ŞIMLEU SILVANIEI
02,10,21 CA ORADEA 2:5 SCM ZALĂU
02,10,21 SOMEȘUL DEJ 2:0 LUCEAFĂRUL ORADEA
01,10,21 CFR CLUJ 2 3:3 ŞOMCUȚA MARE

 

ETAPA 7

09,10,21 LUCEAFĂRUL ORADEA 1:4 CSM SATU MARE
09,10,21 ŞOMCUȚA MARE 2:3 SOMEȘUL DEJ
09,10,21 SCM ZALĂU 1:0 CFR CLUJ 2
09,10,21 ŞIMLEU SILVANIEI 1:1 CA ORADEA
09,10,21 MINAUR BAIA MARE 1:3 LOTUS BĂILE FELIX

 

ETAPA 8

16,10,21 CSM SATU MARE 2:2 LOTUS BĂILE FELIX
16,10,21 CA ORADEA 2:3 MINAUR BAIA MARE
16,10,21 SOMEȘUL DEJ 2:0 SCM ZALĂU
16,10,21 LUCEAFĂRUL ORADEA 1:5 ŞOMCUȚA MARE
15,10,21 CFR CLUJ 2 2:0 ŞIMLEU SILVANIEI

 

ETAPA 9

23,10,21 ŞOMCUȚA MARE 15:00 CSM SATU MARE
23,10,21 SCM ZALĂU 15:00 LUCEAFĂRUL ORADEA
23,10,21 ŞIMLEU SILVANIEI 15:00 SOMEȘUL DEJ
23,10,21 MINAUR BAIA MARE 15:00 CFR CLUJ 2
23,10,21 LOTUS BĂILE FELIX 15:00 CA ORADEA