Program tur Liga 3-Seria 3, ediția 2022-2023

 

 

ETAPA 1

27,08,22 AGRICOLA BORCEA 2:3 FC VOLUNTARI 2
27,08,22 RECOLTA GH. DOJA 1:2 ÎNAINTE MODELU
27,08,22 GLORIA BĂNEASA 2:2 FARUL 2
27,08,22 CS AFUMAȚI 4:1 CS AMARA
27,08,22 GLORIA ALBEȘTI 1:2 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI

 

ETAPA 2

02,09,22 ÎNAINTE MODELU 2:2 GLORIA BĂNEASA
03,09,22 FC VOLUNTARI 2 1:1 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI
03,09,22 CS AMARA 1:4 GLORIA ALBEȘTI
03,09,22 FARUL 2 1:0 CS AFUMAȚI
03,09,22 AGRICOLA BORCEA 0:2 RECOLTA GH. DOJA

 

ETAPA 3

10,09,22 RECOLTA GH. DOJA 2:2 FC VOLUNTARI 2
10,09,22 GLORIA BĂNEASA 3:2 AGRICOLA BORCEA
10,09,22 CS AFUMAȚI 3:1 ÎNAINTE MODELU
10,09,22 GLORIA ALBEȘTI 1:1 FARUL 2
10,09,22 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI 9:0 CS AMARA

 

ETAPA 4

16,09,22 ÎNAINTE MODELU 3:1 GLORIA ALBEȘTI
17,09,22 FC VOLUNTARI 2 1:1 CS AMARA
17,09,22 FARUL 2 0:0 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI
17,09,22 AGRICOLA BORCEA 0:2 CS AFUMAȚI
17,09,22 RECOLTA GH. DOJA 3:0 GLORIA BĂNEASA

 

ETAPA 5

24,09,22 GLORIA BĂNEASA 5:1 FC VOLUNTARI 2
24,09,22 CS AFUMAȚI 1:2 RECOLTA GH. DOJA
24,09,22 GLORIA ALBEȘTI 6:0 AGRICOLA BORCEA
24,09,22 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI 0:0 ÎNAINTE MODELU
24,09,22 CS AMARA 0:3 FARUL 2

 

ETAPA 6

30,09,22 ÎNAINTE MODELU 4:0 CS AMARA
01,10,22 FC VOLUNTARI 2 4:0 FARUL 2
01,10,22 AGRICOLA BORCEA 3:1 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI
01,10,22 RECOLTA GH. DOJA 3:4 GLORIA ALBEȘTI
01,10,22 GLORIA BĂNEASA 0:3 CS AFUMAȚI

 

ETAPA 7

08,10,22 CS AFUMAȚI 15:00 FC VOLUNTARI 2
08,10,22 GLORIA ALBEȘTI 15:00 GLORIA BĂNEASA
08,10,22 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI 15:00 RECOLTA GH. DOJA
08,10,22 CS AMARA 15:00 AGRICOLA BORCEA
08,10,22 FARUL 2 15:00 ÎNAINTE MODELU

 

ETAPA 8

15,10,22 FC VOLUNTARI 2 15:00 ÎNAINTE MODELU
15,10,22 AGRICOLA BORCEA 15:00 FARUL 2
15,10,22 RECOLTA GH. DOJA 15:00 CS AMARA
15,10,22 GLORIA BĂNEASA 15:00 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI
15,10,22 CS AFUMAȚI 15:00 GLORIA ALBEȘTI

 

ETAPA 9

22,10,22 GLORIA ALBEȘTI 15:00 FC VOLUNTARI 2
22,10,22 DUNĂREA CĂLĂRAȘI 15:00 CS AFUMAȚI
22,10,22 CS AMARA 15:00 GLORIA BĂNEASA
22,10,22 FARUL 2 15:00 RECOLTA GH. DOJA
22,10,22 ÎNAINTE MODELU 15:00 AGRICOLA BORCEA