Program tur Liga 3-Seria 8, ediția 2022-2023

 

 

ETAPA 1

26,08,22 PROGRESUL PECICA 1:2 CRIȘUL CHIȘINEU
26,08,22 ACB INEU 2:3 AVÂNTUL PERIAM
26,08,22 POBEDA STAR BISNOV 1:4 GIRODA ȘI GIARMATA
27,08,22 LUNCA-TEUZ CERMEI 0:1 ȘOIMII LIPOVA
27,08,22 CSM REȘIȚA 3:1 PHOENIX BUZIAȘ

 

ETAPA 2

02,09,22 CRIȘUL CHIȘINEU 1:4 ACB INEU
03,09,22 ȘOIMII LIPOVA 4:1 GIRODA ȘI GIARMATA
03,09,22 PHOENIX BUZIAȘ 2:2 PROGRESUL PECICA
03,09,22 AVÂNTUL PERIAM 1:2 POBEDA STAR BISNOV
03,09,22 LUNCA-TEUZ CERMEI 0:3 CSM REȘIȚA

 

ETAPA 3

09,09,22 PROGRESUL PECICA 3:2 LUNCA-TEUZ CERMEI
09,09,22 ACB INEU 1:2 PHOENIX BUZIAȘ
09,09,22 POBEDA STAR BISNOV 3:2 CRIȘUL CHIȘINEU
09,09,22 GIRODA ȘI GIARMATA 4:0 AVÂNTUL PERIAM
10,09,22 CSM REȘIȚA 2:0 ȘOIMII LIPOVA

 

ETAPA 4

16,09,22 ȘOIMII LIPOVA 5:0 AVÂNTUL PERIAM
16,09,22 CRIȘUL CHIȘINEU 1:1 GIRODA ȘI GIARMATA
16,09,22 PHOENIX BUZIAȘ 0:1 POBEDA STAR BISNOV
17,09,22 LUNCA-TEUZ CERMEI 1:1 ACB INEU
17,09,22 CSM REȘIȚA 3:1 PROGRESUL PECICA

 

ETAPA 5

23,09,22 ACB INEU 0:1 CSM REȘIȚA
23,09,22 POBEDA STAR BISNOV 1:0 LUNCA-TEUZ CERMEI
23,09,22 GIRODA ȘI GIARMATA 1:0 PHOENIX BUZIAȘ
23,09,22 AVÂNTUL PERIAM 2:2 CRIȘUL CHIȘINEU
24,09,22 PROGRESUL PECICA 2:0 ȘOIMII LIPOVA

 

ETAPA 6

30,09,22 ȘOIMII LIPOVA 0:1 CRIȘUL CHIȘINEU
30,09,22 PHOENIX BUZIAȘ 2:1 AVÂNTUL PERIAM
01,10,22 LUNCA-TEUZ CERMEI 1:1 GIRODA ȘI GIARMATA
01,10,22 CSM REȘIȚA 1:2 POBEDA STAR BISNOV
01,10,22 PROGRESUL PECICA 4:1 ACB INEU

 

ETAPA 7

07,10,22 ACB INEU 15:00 ȘOIMII LIPOVA
07,10,22 POBEDA STAR BISNOV 15:00 PROGRESUL PECICA
07,10,22 GIRODA ȘI GIARMATA 15:00 CSM REȘIȚA
07,10,22 AVÂNTUL PERIAM 15:00 LUNCA-TEUZ CERMEI
07,10,22 CRIȘUL CHIȘINEU 15:00 PHOENIX BUZIAȘ

 

ETAPA 8

15,10,22 ȘOIMII LIPOVA 15:00 PHOENIX BUZIAȘ
15,10,22 LUNCA-TEUZ CERMEI 15:00 CRIȘUL CHIȘINEU
15,10,22 CSM REȘIȚA 15:00 AVÂNTUL PERIAM
15,10,22 PROGRESUL PECICA 15:00 GIRODA ȘI GIARMATA
15,10,22 ACB INEU 15:00 POBEDA STAR BISNOV

 

ETAPA 9

22,10,22 POBEDA STAR BISNOV 15:00 ȘOIMII LIPOVA
22,10,22 GIRODA ȘI GIARMATA 15:00 ACB INEU
22,10,22 AVÂNTUL PERIAM 15:00 PROGRESUL PECICA
22,10,22 CRIȘUL CHIȘINEU 15:00 CSM REȘIȚA
22,10,22 PHOENIX BUZIAȘ 15:00 LUNCA-TEUZ CERMEI