PROGRAM TUR LIGA a 4-a, București, ediția 2022-2023

Competitie organizată de Asociația Municipală de Fotbal București (AMFB)

ETAPA 1

26.08.22 DACO-GETICA 1:2 AFC ASALT
26.08.22 CSU STIINȚA 0:3 ACS SPORTIVII
26.08.22 AFC VENUS 2:0 SPORTUL D&A
27.08.22 CS PROGRESUL 6:0 ACS PROTEAM
27.08.22 ACS TURISTUL 1:5 METALOGLOBUS 2
27.08.22 CS FC DINAMO 7:0 RAPID FNG
30.08.22 AS ROMPRIM 1:0 KIDS SPORT

 

ETAPA 2

02,09,22 KIDS SPORT 1:11 DACO-GETICA
02,09,22 SPORTUL D&A 5:2 ACS TURISTUL
03,09,22 AFC ASALT 4:1 CS PROGRESUL
03,09,22 METALOGLOBUS 2 1:0 AS ROMPRIM
03,09,22 ACS SPORTIVII 6:2 AFC VENUS
03,09,22 RAPID FNG 1:7 CSU STIINȚA
03,09,22 ACS PROTEAM 1:10 CS FC DINAMO

 

ETAPA 3

09,09,22 DACO-GETICA 2:0 METALOGLOBUS 2
10,09,22 AFC ASALT 2:1 ACS PROTEAM
10,09,22 AS ROMPRIM 2:2 SPORTUL D&A
10,09,22 ACS TURISTUL 0:12 ACS SPORTIVII
10,09,22 CSU STIINȚA 0:2 CS FC DINAMO
10,09,22 AFC VENUS 2:1 RAPID FNG
10,09,22 CS PROGRESUL 5:0 KIDS SPORT

 

ETAPA 4

16,09,22 KIDS SPORT 1:3 AFC ASALT
17,09,22 ACS SPORTIVII 1:1 AS ROMPRIM
17,09,22 METALOGLOBUS 2 2:3 CS PROGRESUL
17,09,22 SPORTUL D&A 0:1 DACO-GETICA
17,09,22 RAPID FNG 3:3 ACS TURISTUL
17,09,22 ACS PROTEAM 1:2 CSU STIINȚA
17,09,22 CS FC DINAMO 10:0 AFC VENUS

 

ETAPA 5

23,09,22 AFC ASALT 5:2 METALOGLOBUS 2
23,09,22 DACO-GETICA 4:1 ACS SPORTIVII
23,09,22 KIDS SPORT 3:0 ACS PROTEAM
24,09,22 AS ROMPRIM 4:1 RAPID FNG
24,09,22 CS PROGRESUL 5:2 SPORTUL D&A
24,09,22 AFC VENUS 1:4 CSU STIINȚA
24,09,22 ACS TURISTUL 0:21 CS FC DINAMO

 

ETAPA 6

01,10,22 ACS SPORTIVII 2:1 CS PROGRESUL
01,10,22 METALOGLOBUS 2 4:2 KIDS SPORT
01,10,22 SPORTUL D&A 1:1 AFC ASALT
01,10,22 RAPID FNG 0:4 DACO-GETICA
01,10,22 CSU STIINȚA 9:1 ACS TURISTUL
01,10,22 ACS PROTEAM 2:1 AFC VENUS
01,10,22 CS FC DINAMO 4:2 AS ROMPRIM

 

ETAPA 7

07,10,22 ACS PROTEAM 15:00 METALOGLOBUS 2
07,10,22 AS ROMPRIM 15:00 CSU STIINȚA
07,10,22 ACS TURISTUL 15:00 AFC VENUS
08,10,22 AFC ASALT 15:00 ACS SPORTIVII
08,10,22 CS PROGRESUL 15:00 RAPID FNG
08,10,22 DACO-GETICA 15:00 CS FC DINAMO
08,10,22 KIDS SPORT 16:00 SPORTUL D&A

 

ETAPA 8

14,10,22 SPORTUL D&A 15:00 METALOGLOBUS 2
14,10,22 ACS SPORTIVII 15:00 KIDS SPORT
14,10,22 RAPID FNG 15:00 AFC ASALT
14,10,22 CS FC DINAMO 15:00 CS PROGRESUL
14,10,22 CSU STIINȚA 15:00 DACO-GETICA
14,10,22 AFC VENUS 15:00 AS ROMPRIM
14,10,22 ACS TURISTUL 15:00 ACS PROTEAM

 

ETAPA 9

21,10,22 ACS PROTEAM 15:00 SPORTUL D&A
21,10,22 METALOGLOBUS 2 15:00 ACS SPORTIVII
21,10,22 KIDS SPORT 15:00 RAPID FNG
21,10,22 AFC ASALT 15:00 CS FC DINAMO
21,10,22 CS PROGRESUL 15:00 CSU STIINȚA
21,10,22 DACO-GETICA 15:00 AFC VENUS
21,10,22 AS ROMPRIM 15:00 ACS TURISTUL

 

ETAPA 10

28,10,22 ACS SPORTIVII 15:00 SPORTUL D&A
28,10,22 RAPID FNG 15:00 METALOGLOBUS 2
28,10,22 CS FC DINAMO 15:00 KIDS SPORT
28,10,22 CSU STIINȚA 15:00 AFC ASALT
28,10,22 AFC VENUS 15:00 CS PROGRESUL
28,10,22 ACS TURISTUL 15:00 DACO-GETICA
28,10,22 AS ROMPRIM 15:00 ACS PROTEAM

 

ETAPA 11

04,11,22 ACS PROTEAM 15:00 ACS SPORTIVII
04,11,22 SPORTUL D&A 15:00 RAPID FNG
04,11,22 METALOGLOBUS 2 15:00 CS FC DINAMO
04,11,22 KIDS SPORT 15:00 CSU STIINȚA
04,11,22 AFC ASALT 15:00 AFC VENUS
04,11,22 CS PROGRESUL 15:00 ACS TURISTUL
04,11,22 DACO-GETICA 15:00 AS ROMPRIM

 

ETAPA 12

11,11,22 RAPID FNG 15:00 ACS SPORTIVII
11,11,22 CS FC DINAMO 15:00 SPORTUL D&A
11,11,22 CSU STIINȚA 15:00 METALOGLOBUS 2
11,11,22 AFC VENUS 15:00 KIDS SPORT
11,11,22 ACS TURISTUL 15:00 AFC ASALT
11,11,22 AS ROMPRIM 15:00 CS PROGRESUL
11,11,22 DACO-GETICA 15:00 ACS PROTEAM

 

ETAPA 13

18,11,22 ACS PROTEAM 15:00 RAPID FNG
18,11,22 ACS SPORTIVII 15:00 CS FC DINAMO
18,11,22 SPORTUL D&A 15:00 CSU STIINȚA
18,11,22 METALOGLOBUS 2 15:00 AFC VENUS
18,11,22 KIDS SPORT 15:00 ACS TURISTUL
18,11,22 AFC ASALT 15:00 AS ROMPRIM
18,11,22 CS PROGRESUL 15:00 DACO-GETICA

 

  Comentarii: